sexstories.com
Consensual Sex
-
Randy's Burthday~part 3 by Jewelz
Rated 60.3%, Read 13861 times, Posted Fri 3rd of June 2005
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
Pregnant Bitch Needs It Rough by modernromeo24
«Madi is pregnant and needs rough sex from her Daddy.»
Rated 78.6%, Read 13860 times, Posted Tue 22nd of September 2026
Fiction , Authoritarian, BDSM, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Erotica, Extreme, Hardcore, Male Domination, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Pregnant, Spanking -
escapes of horny man pt 1 by bixcy
Rated 71%, Read 13859 times, Posted Wed 5th of July 2006
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Hardcore -
The Barbie Lez Fantasies - Week 77: Topless Sunbathing by barbielez
Rated 75%, Read 13854 times, Posted Wed 17th of June 2015
Fantasy , Anal, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female/Female, Hardcore, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Teen, Written by women, Young -
A Night Out - Part 2 by Knight5648
Rated 64.3%, Read 13854 times, Posted Sat 3rd of July 2010
Fantasy , Ass to mouth, Consensual Sex, Female exhibitionist, Water Sports/Pissing -
Sun, sea and a sexual awakening. by Larten21
«A girl on holiday finds her life and everything she knows about herself changed by a strange encounter with a weird and beautiful girl on the beach one day.»
Rated 79.5%, Read 13851 times, Posted Wed 17th of August 2022
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Erotica, Exhibitionism, First Time, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen Female/Teen Female -
A quickie by eighty
«In the shower. Pressure released after a long hot day with my wife. A true story from last year.»
Rated 80.3%, Read 13842 times, Posted Sat 12th of November 2022
Diary , Consensual Sex, Hardcore, Male/Female, Wife -
Reunion [part1] by Dirty Thinker
Rated 76%, Read 13840 times, Posted Wed 15th of March 2006
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
Sweet Release on an Unknowm World by longing1989
«Eric and Helen are captured by aliens. Tortured by sex simulations that never allow orgasm, they escape to an unknown world where they can experience sweet release and fall in love.»
Rated 83.8%, Read 13839 times, Posted Sun 20th of September 2026
Science-Fiction , Alien, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Mind Control, Romance -
Forest Adventures; A short story by Lea Blue
«Rowanna and Oliver take a walk in the woods where things get a little frisky ;)»
Rated 92.7%, Read 13836 times, Posted Sat 8th of April 2017
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Oral Sex, Water Sports/Pissing, Written by women -
He Loves Me Not by may
Rated 67.1%, Read 13836 times, Posted Wed 8th of March 2006
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Romance, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Waiting for Him to Come Home by Phydeaux
Rated 55.4%, Read 13835 times, Posted Fri 8th of September 2006
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica -
Adventures of a Railfan Part 2- Michelle by Railfan1984
Rated 64.3%, Read 13830 times, Posted Wed 19th of March 2014
True Story , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Romance, Virginity -
Dutch Uncle (final try) by nudgeprawn
Rated 92.1%, Read 13830 times, Posted Wed 23rd of November 2011
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Group Sex, Male / Females, Oral Sex -
MY SEXUAL AUTOBIOGRAPHY - PART - 52 by Julee Sam
«MY SEXUAL AUTOBIOGRAPHY - PART - 52»
Rated 72.7%, Read 13818 times, Posted Tue 29th of November 2016
True Story , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Males / Females, Written by women -
Mel and Mark by Jayokegbe
«After 26 years of Marriage, Mark looks to spice up their Irish sex lives»
Rated 90.2%, Read 13815 times, Posted Mon 15th of March 2021
Fiction , Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female Domination, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Toys -
a familiar stranger continued by Toomuchforyou
Rated 66.7%, Read 13815 times, Posted Wed 1st of June 2011
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Female / Girl, Hardcore, Lesbian, Masturbation, Reluctance, Written by women -
The 3ple treat by thesweetest
Rated 58.8%, Read 13815 times, Posted Sun 30th of March 2014
Diary , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Group Sex, Males / Female, Written by women -
The Three Megans Part 2 by Highschoolstories
Rated 89.7%, Read 13815 times, Posted Sun 6th of May 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Male -
Dangerous treasure (fantasy) by shadowdoom
«What do you guys think will happen when a young elf is approached by a female orc?»
Rated 70.8%, Read 13812 times, Posted Sun 16th of September 2018
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male / Older Female, Male/Female, Pregnant -
The Magical Gift Inspires a Study ( part 3) by wolfboyurges
Rated 91.2%, Read 13812 times, Posted Sun 23rd of August 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Group Sex, Lesbian, School, Threesome, Toys -
What should have been (Redux) Part II by Lothos
Rated 80.6%, Read 13806 times, Posted Fri 23rd of October 2009
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Young -
A rough tomboy by shadowdoom
«How can you let one girl take over the school? She's a strong girl that is the only difference»
Rated 77.6%, Read 13803 times, Posted Sat 22nd of December 2018
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female -
The Love of Money II - Chapter 14: Let's Go Home by MindSketch
«Marcus returns—with blood on his hands.»
Rated 93.6%, Read 13797 times, Posted Tue 15th of July 2025
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male Domination, Male/Female -
Ex Daughter Grown Up, Part 4A, Network Taking Care by ExpatSteve48
Rated 71.4%, Read 13794 times, Posted Mon 28th of April 2008
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Romance -
Wedding Tease by catissitting
«A couple can't keep their hands off each other at their friend's wedding»
Rated 92.9%, Read 13794 times, Posted Sat 14th of September 2019
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Romance -
Catonia Aster by itiswhatitis
Rated 71.4%, Read 13791 times, Posted Tue 18th of December 2012
Fiction , Cheating, Consensual Sex, Older Male / Female -
Seasons of Sex 2: Winter 1967-68 by Rick Sturdin
«Rick continues his sexual adventures»
Rated 92.9%, Read 13791 times, Posted Thu 13th of September 2018
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Romance, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Females -
The Barbie Lez Fantasies - Week 45: Halloween Sex by barbielez
Rated 60%, Read 13788 times, Posted Wed 5th of November 2014
Fantasy , Anal, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female/Female, Hardcore, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Teen, Written by women, Young -
Fuck Boy Extraordinaire part one by SomeOldDude
«Teen tries to reinvent himself from being a nerd when he goes off to collage.»
Rated 70.1%, Read 13773 times, Posted Thu 20th of December 2018
Fiction , Black, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, School, Voyeurism -
Young Ani 3 by LouBrication
«Just to refresh, part 1 was the end of this tale, however several asked how we got to that point in time. Part 2 was the start of the week.»
Rated 86.5%, Read 13773 times, Posted Wed 19th of January 2022
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female / Girl, Female Domination, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Virginity, Young -
A day shopping_(1) by cowboyDave
Rated 68.2%, Read 13764 times, Posted Wed 19th of August 2009
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Exhibitionism, Male/Female -
Crossfaded part 2: Playmates by Bates21
«I wanted to play with my best friend...again»
Rated 83.3%, Read 13761 times, Posted Sat 9th of July 2016
True Story , Consensual Sex, Drug, Female/Female, Lesbian -
Resort Weekend pt3 by trixipixie
Rated 84.8%, Read 13755 times, Posted Sat 28th of January 2012
Fiction , Anal, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Spanking, Voyeurism -
The weekend to remember, chapter 1-3 by Misspierced
Rated 91.7%, Read 13752 times, Posted Sat 8th of February 2014
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Written by women -
Prince of Dorne and Heir of the Highgarden - by RhaegarT
Rated 80%, Read 13746 times, Posted Thu 27th of August 2015
Fiction , Anal, Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, Gay, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young -
The life of James Anderson Pt:3 by GBS
Rated 75%, Read 13737 times, Posted Mon 30th of September 2013
Fiction , Consensual Sex, First Time, Older Female / Males, School, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
Computer Test by mauiben
Rated 86%, Read 13737 times, Posted Fri 13th of April 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Gay, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Mine - Chapter 4 - Summer of Love by Dick Figment
Rated 74.7%, Read 13729 times, Posted Tue 17th of April 2007
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
Frisky drinks by SextyJoe
Rated 84.4%, Read 13728 times, Posted Sun 8th of December 2013
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Hardcore, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
The Life of Ias Two: Spring Break and the Sisters' Freaky Spirit. by Ias Power
Rated 50%, Read 13728 times, Posted Sun 15th of November 2009
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Females, Threesome, Toys -
Angi part one by sexmeangi
Rated 63.4%, Read 13716 times, Posted Sun 31st of December 2006
Fantasy , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Obey!..Every good fuck has bad consequences. by SandyC
«..just part 3»
Rated 87.8%, Read 13716 times, Posted Fri 17th of May 2024
Diary , Consensual Sex, Oral Sex -
True-ish story: The shy Indian bride and the white photographer by johanwhelton
«A naive and embarrassed Indian bride discovers white men, when one shows up a little early»
Rated 84.4%, Read 13710 times, Posted Mon 24th of November 2025
Fiction , BDSM, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Interracial, Reluctance -
Lost and Forgotten by duskshade
Rated 85%, Read 13704 times, Posted Wed 22nd of December 2010
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, First Time, Interracial, Male/Female, Masturbation, Romance, School, Virginity -
THE MORNING FULK[WALK+FUCK ;-)] Part 2 by thehorneygurl
Rated 85.7%, Read 13701 times, Posted Sat 12th of January 2013
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Hardcore, Mature, Written by women, Young -
A NOT so Welcomed Guest Ch. 3 by pars001
«This is the third in my god series. This time we are dealing with the Norse gods»
Rated 84.2%, Read 13701 times, Posted Wed 25th of August 2021
Science-Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation, Mind Control -
Personal Service Manager. Finale by teufelturm
«Mary and Alan Move On.»
Rated 92.5%, Read 13698 times, Posted Fri 9th of June 2017
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Female/Female, Male/Female -
My Wants, Needs and Desires by Loki21
Rated 76.2%, Read 13695 times, Posted Sat 17th of July 2010
Fiction , Anal, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Male Domination, Oral Sex, Romance -
Wishes do come true... part 1 by TheWolfIsHere
Rated 84.6%, Read 13695 times, Posted Wed 22nd of April 2015
Fantasm , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Teen Male/Teen Females -
The Kinch - Chapter 1 by elll
Rated 82.6%, Read 13695 times, Posted Thu 14th of June 2012
Fantasm , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Discipline, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Group Sex, Hardcore, Males / Female, Oral Sex -
Sexual Healing - Part Six by Sympathy For The Devil
Rated 91.3%, Read 13692 times, Posted Sat 1st of June 2013
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Female/Female, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Toys, Written by women -
Psych: Deleted Scenes by Psych-O09
Rated 81.5%, Read 13689 times, Posted Thu 12th of January 2012
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, Male/Female -
late for work_(1) by Sierra
Rated 69%, Read 13683 times, Posted Sun 3rd of June 2007
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Hardcore -
Adventures of Seba And Marissa by PolishCock
Rated 78.1%, Read 13680 times, Posted Sat 16th of May 2015
Fantasm , Alien, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Extreme, Fan fiction, First Time, Male/Female, Young -
My MILF fantasy by Martyn1981
«I pulled a MILF and played out my MILF fantasy, Turns out she had a fantasy also, her naughty kink»
Rated 85.1%, Read 13674 times, Posted Wed 1st of March 2023
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male / Females, Mature, Plumper -
TRC - Oni and the Farmer Ch. 9 (Male x Monster Girl) by BluDraygn
«A young farmer with an ailing mother gets help from a large, blue-skinned, demon-like woman called an oni in return for a little bit of sexy time. This leads him on a journey that puts him into contact, and often deep inside, a variety of monster girls.»
Rated 76.7%, Read 13656 times, Posted Wed 15th of January 2020
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Hardcore, Male / Females, Male/Female, Monster, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Getting back to nature. by Melanie_1
Rated 52.4%, Read 13649 times, Posted Sat 20th of November 2004
Fantasy , Consensual Sex -
The Rabbit Died - Chapter 2 by pineapplelovers69
Rated 84.6%, Read 13647 times, Posted Wed 4th of November 2009
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female, Masturbation, Mature, Oral Sex, Romance, Toys -
The Love of Money I - Chapter 48: Making up for Lost Time by MindSketch
«Helen returns; Bobbi submits; Erin stirs Tara’s desire.»
Rated 89.5%, Read 13647 times, Posted Wed 14th of May 2025
Fiction , Authoritarian, BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Group Sex, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male / Older Female, Male Domination, Oral Sex, Slavery, Voyeurism -
It's What You Deserve by Eccho
«A BungoTaiga story involving someone's dad because he joked about it and I envisioned it.»
Rated 84.1%, Read 13644 times, Posted Tue 28th of November 2023
Fiction , Anal, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Fan fiction, Gay, Monster, Romance -
Fitness Freak by m15artwork
«An empty weight room turns into a lustful place for play»
Rated 90.6%, Read 13638 times, Posted Sun 5th of June 2016
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Voyeurism -
Jane, A Wonder 2 by AlexMcDugle
Rated 61.6%, Read 13637 times, Posted Tue 1st of May 2007
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Romance, Teen Male/Teen Female -
The Burning Within Chapter 1 by master223
Rated 50%, Read 13635 times, Posted Fri 6th of March 2015
Fantasm , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Romance, Written by women -
The sluts of Opal Bay part 1 by romanj
Rated 88.5%, Read 13635 times, Posted Tue 10th of June 2014
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male / Older Female -
G 2009.11.18 by KinkyPriest
Rated 64.7%, Read 13635 times, Posted Thu 19th of November 2009
True Story , Black, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Interracial, Oral Sex -
Sunhat by C B
«A woman requests help from a private eye»
Rated 89.8%, Read 13617 times, Posted Mon 29th of October 2018
Diary , Blowjob, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Voyeurism -
TRC - Oni and the Farmer Ch. 13 (Male x Monster Girl) by BluDraygn
«A young farmer with an ailing mother gets help from a large, blue-skinned, demon-like woman called an oni in return for a little bit of sexy time. This leads him on a journey that puts him into contact, and often deep inside, a variety of monster girls.»
Rated 83.8%, Read 13617 times, Posted Wed 15th of January 2020
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Hardcore, Male / Females, Male/Female, Monster, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Mikey Part I by sexycarolinagurl1284
Rated 83.3%, Read 13602 times, Posted Mon 16th of June 2008
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Masturbation, Romance, Spanking -
Who would believe? by MaxxUK
Rated 83.3%, Read 13602 times, Posted Mon 22nd of October 2012
Fiction , Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Bi-sexual, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female/Female, Male / Females, Threesome