sexstories.com
Male/Female
-
The Salesman Chapter One by LordPen
«Steven Ackerman is a long way from home. With no money or options, he is offered something extraordinary. The mysterious Alredion Whist has his white eyes on the young man, but he’s not the only one.»
Rated 86.4%, Read 11982 times, Posted Sat 19th of June 2021
Fantasy , Blowjob, Body modification, Cum Swallowing, Drug, Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Mind Control, Oral Sex -
Fable by Merc098
«A young man has hidden his talent for magic, yet one day an unforeseen event caused a great change to his life.»
Rated 93.8%, Read 23583 times, Posted Fri 11th of September 2020
Fantasy , Body modification, Male/Female -
A NAIVE COWGIRL GROWS UP QUICKLY - Part 4, 5 and 6 by glyn613
«A young girl grows up quickly and learns of the pleasures of life»
Rated 87%, Read 33486 times, Posted Sat 12th of June 2021
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female -
Comic Con '17 by SMXena
«She didn't get to attend Comic Con, but the whole working on the outfit was worth it...»
Rated 81.5%, Read 11100 times, Posted Thu 22nd of March 2018
Fantasy , Discipline, Domination/submission, Male/Female, Written by women -
Being Jim -Ch.08- Lightning Strikes Twice by Frodov
«Two years after losing the love of his life, Jim is shown that a broken heart can love again, that lightning can indeed strike twice.»
Rated 91.8%, Read 14208 times, Posted Sun 30th of May 2021
Diary , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Romance, School -
The Apple Doesn't Fall Far from the Tree, Ch. 03 by fidgetwrites
«Josh finally gets tired of the endless flirting from the other girls in school and begins to transform them all into bimbo cheerleaders.»
Rated 94.1%, Read 42675 times, Posted Thu 10th of June 2021
Fiction , Body modification, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Pregnant, School, Teen -
A Naive Cowgirl Grows Up Quickly - Parts 1, 2 and 3 by glyn613
«A young girl grows up quickly and learns of the pleasures of life»
Rated 86.5%, Read 62496 times, Posted Wed 9th of June 2021
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female -
Annie. A Noblewoman in lust by abroadsword
«Annie finds her desire overcomes her sense of propriety»
Rated 89.6%, Read 16770 times, Posted Wed 9th of June 2021
Fiction , Girls / Female, Male/Female -
Welcome to the family by YouLikeThat?
«Brian is willing to accept anything if it means he doesn't have to go back home with his tail between his legs.»
Rated 95.1%, Read 45822 times, Posted Tue 8th of June 2021
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Gay, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Plumper -
What A Surprise by Larten21
«After the death of his best friend and guy and his friends Widow find comfort in each other in a way he had never expected.»
Rated 95.3%, Read 50502 times, Posted Sun 6th of June 2021
Fantasy , Authoritarian, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Erotica, Hardcore, Male/Female, Oral Sex