sexstories.com
Male/Female
-
The Newly Weds Part 2 by Robopoop
Rated 89.7%, Read 20415 times, Posted Sun 22nd of June 2008
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Wife -
#"THANK YOU FOR YOUR SERVICE" by Tcs1963
«Older man goes out drinking and meets someone a little more than special.»
Rated 90.9%, Read 20409 times, Posted Thu 2nd of May 2019
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Male/Female, Mature, Older Male / Female, Romance -
The Academic and the Nymphomaniac Chapter Two by gorilla52
Rated 93.3%, Read 20394 times, Posted Fri 13th of July 2012
Science-Fiction , Alien, Erotica, Male/Female -
The Love of Money I - Chapter 05b: Confrontation by MindSketch
«Marcus and Bobbi have it out over dinner.»
Rated 91.7%, Read 20391 times, Posted Fri 29th of March 2024
Fiction , Male/Female, Reluctance -
The Chronicles of Jesse Adler- Truck Load by Cly
Rated 88.4%, Read 20385 times, Posted Tue 4th of December 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Reluctance -
The Academy - Chapter II - The star of the show by Korbinian
«Camille is selected by The Academy. Her boring life is about to take a crazy turn...»
Rated 87%, Read 20385 times, Posted Sat 31st of October 2015
Fantasm , Anal, Exhibitionism, Female solo, Male/Female, Masturbation, Mind Control -
Passion & Pleasure:Lexa and Ryan_(0) by KaitEllie
Rated 75.8%, Read 20379 times, Posted Mon 6th of April 2015
Fantastic , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Written by women, Young -
The Escort Pt 2 by FantasyTime
Rated 66.7%, Read 20376 times, Posted Sat 15th of March 2014
Fantasy , Male/Female, Prostitution, Scatology -
Tiny Dancer by Etherus
Rated 71.6%, Read 20356 times, Posted Mon 7th of February 2005
Fiction , Erotica, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Masturbation -
Stories of an Incubus (Part One) by Rogue10152197
«A mediocre man makes a demonic pact to further his own goals.»
Rated 90.1%, Read 20349 times, Posted Thu 18th of May 2017
Fantasm , Hardcore, Male/Female, Mind Control, Monster -
Raw Passion_(0) by lustfulpassion21
Rated 50%, Read 20343 times, Posted Sat 8th of September 2012
Fantasy , Male/Female -
Steamy Bathroom Sex by kingofdowntown
Rated 86%, Read 20334 times, Posted Sat 24th of January 2009
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
WITH NOTHING ON MY TONGUE by Karl555
Rated 75%, Read 20331 times, Posted Sun 22nd of April 2012
Fiction , Anal, Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
2nd honeymoon by vac21
Rated 89.7%, Read 20319 times, Posted Mon 25th of July 2011
Fiction , Male/Female, Threesome -
Catherine_(2) by NewBitch
Rated 89.1%, Read 20307 times, Posted Mon 28th of April 2014
True Story , Asian, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Interracial, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Cumming up Trumps Part 1 by Fisher King
«Life couldn't be going better for Donald Trump, after his ascent to the Oval Office. Little did he know in amongst the legislative reforms and state banquets there would be a photo opportunity that would turn his life upside down»
Rated 84.8%, Read 20301 times, Posted Tue 5th of April 2016
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Fan fiction, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
A dream cum true_(2) by jfdc
«Fantasy cum true»
Rated 69.2%, Read 20298 times, Posted Wed 22nd of February 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Fisting, Hardcore, Male/Female, Water Sports/Pissing -
The Whore part III As told to Lionel by lionel
Rated 81%, Read 20298 times, Posted Sun 31st of December 2006
True Story , First Time, Male/Female, Prostitution -
Friend of the family Part 2 by okovani
Rated 83.1%, Read 20295 times, Posted Sat 2nd of April 2011
True Story , Blowjob, Boys/Teen Female, Cheating, Interracial, Male/Female -
Chroma. by BlackRonin
Rated 89.8%, Read 20280 times, Posted Mon 30th of May 2011
Fantasm , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Horror, Male/Female -
DNA 2 Ch. 11 by Zenythmon
Rated 79.2%, Read 20262 times, Posted Sat 30th of August 2008
Science-Fiction , Consensual Sex, Female/Female, Male/Female, Reluctance, Transgendered -
Red Lights of Amsterdam by mystyque
«Let me take you on a walk through Amsterdam's famous Red Light District, where the grass is weed and the girls are pretty (well, most of them).»
Rated 88.4%, Read 20256 times, Posted Sat 13th of July 2019
True Story , Latina, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Prostitution, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
Food for the AI by Sara_Quill
«When a pickpocket gets caught, she has to make a decision: either the cops will be called or she does some sort of IQ test. She passes the test, and she's taken back to the lab where her brainwaves are fed to a new AI system.»
Rated 89.8%, Read 20253 times, Posted Wed 29th of April 2020
Science-Fiction , Blackmail, Bondage and restriction, Coercion, Drug, Male/Female -
Our First Passionate Night by lucian_barker
«We finally get to have what we so desperately desired»
Rated 77.5%, Read 20223 times, Posted Thu 21st of April 2022
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
YOUR Tales series. by Feedseed
«A tale of you and the Naboo Senator.»
Rated 88.6%, Read 20214 times, Posted Tue 19th of January 2016
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, Male/Female, Pregnant, Romance, Wife -
Cat girl Charity - Transitions part 1 by snowleopard3200
Rated 94.3%, Read 20214 times, Posted Tue 10th of January 2012
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female, Romance -
Leggs by Lucky Mann
Rated 93.4%, Read 20202 times, Posted Tue 5th of August 2014
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
The Resistance: Part 2 by Beckyj1992
«Josh tries to fit into his new role as leader of The Resistance»
Rated 90.8%, Read 20202 times, Posted Tue 8th of March 2016
Science-Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Hardcore, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Romance -
Anal Training by SailorVibe
«I teach a recent High School beauty about the glories of ass fucking.»
Rated 81.4%, Read 20196 times, Posted Sun 15th of March 2026
Fantasy , Anal, Ass to pussy, Blowjob, First Time, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Teen, Young -
Stuck in snow! by Daddysworlds69
«First story»
Rated 65.1%, Read 20190 times, Posted Thu 18th of February 2021
Diary , Anal, Ass to pussy, BDSM, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Fisting, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Spanking -
Ashley's Ecstasy Trip. by Dr.freed0m
Rated 81.8%, Read 20184 times, Posted Sat 17th of December 2011
Fantasm , Consensual Sex, Drug, Male/Female -
Paul and Jayne Part 1 by Piscean
Rated 87.5%, Read 20172 times, Posted Thu 1st of July 2010
Fiction , Domination/submission, Male/Female, Reluctance, Transvestite -
6 love dove love shove by J. R.
Rated 36.9%, Read 20172 times, Posted Thu 12th of April 2007
True Story , Boy, Male/Female, Non-Erotic, Romance, Young -
Beginning of a good holiday by sexy.slut.samantha
Rated 88.1%, Read 20166 times, Posted Thu 29th of July 2010
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Fisting, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Toys, Written by women -
The Exchange - Part 1 by Tsukibasa-Senpai
«A British student experiencing American college»
Rated 92.9%, Read 20163 times, Posted Tue 14th of February 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
Tina by Samantha Wilde
Rated 55.2%, Read 20157 times, Posted Fri 23rd of July 2004
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
Long Foreplay by YngHoneyCandy
Rated 92.9%, Read 20151 times, Posted Tue 3rd of August 2010
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female -
A first encounter at work_(0) by Matthew E Stebbins
«My first story. A normal work conversation blurs into a brief sexual fantasy.»
Rated 95.8%, Read 20142 times, Posted Mon 23rd of July 2018
Fiction , Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female -
Hunt at the Club by IslandGirl
Rated 80%, Read 20130 times, Posted Thu 9th of September 2010
Fiction , Asian, Male/Female -
A Demon's Heaven by LK6D9
Rated 40.3%, Read 20123 times, Posted Thu 26th of October 2006
Fiction , Black, Death, Male/Female -
View From Above_(0) by memdump
«This story, even though it contains descriptive sex is not about sex. It is about what happened to my wife and me while we were enjoying what we thought would be a private afternoon fuck.»
Rated 94.2%, Read 20121 times, Posted Mon 26th of June 2017
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Voyeurism -
Club Moresomes by searching_pdq
Rated 81.8%, Read 20118 times, Posted Thu 27th of May 2010
Fiction , Blackmail, Blowjob, Humiliation, Male/Female -
Unfulfilled life_(0) by shadowdoom
«Tanya is an unhappy woman but soon enough when she meets Marcus her unhappiness died»
Rated 73.4%, Read 20103 times, Posted Tue 24th of April 2018
Fiction , Black, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Interracial, Male/Female, Wife -
I want your story UPDATE new Email by EroticRomanticWriter
Rated 60%, Read 20100 times, Posted Thu 3rd of January 2013
Information , Male / Females, Male/Female, Mature, Threesome -
Kali's Carpenter by KrysM
Rated 83.3%, Read 20097 times, Posted Wed 18th of June 2008
Fiction , Cheating, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male Domination, Male/Female -
Verstory by Otzchiim
Rated 60%, Read 20088 times, Posted Wed 10th of May 2006
Fiction , Erotica, First Time, Male/Female, Romance, Virginity -
Friend & Me by Sparky075
Rated 89.8%, Read 20076 times, Posted Tue 25th of October 2011
True Story , Male/Female -
Turbulance by mikewolf
Rated 84.8%, Read 20055 times, Posted Sat 12th of July 2008
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen -
Tim, the Teenager Part IX by batnut515
Rated 87.2%, Read 20052 times, Posted Mon 30th of May 2011
Fantasy , Boy / Boy, Male/Female, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Slavery, Virginity -
The Hooker by Luke Ashwood
«A young man hires a hooker to help him through a break up»
Rated 87.3%, Read 20043 times, Posted Sun 22nd of November 2015
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Prostitution -
TWO MALE GIGOLOS FOR TRANS JULIETTE by CecilBCK
«I am Damian, a twenty-six year old bisexual male escort. Today my buddy and I have an assignment with just one woman for the two of us to pleasure while another woman watches.»
Rated 71.4%, Read 20043 times, Posted Wed 10th of February 2021
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cosplay, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Gay, Group Sex, Hardcore, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Threesome, Transsexual, Voyeurism -
Mrs Fox and the girls part 5 by Fishingpole12
«Part 5 of the Mrs. Fox and the girls story. Learning life on the farm while having sex with Carol and Maria»
Rated 83.2%, Read 20025 times, Posted Tue 23rd of April 2024
Diary , Blowjob, Male/Female, massage -
My Idea of a Perfect Relationship 2 by superkev123
Rated 90.2%, Read 20019 times, Posted Thu 13th of November 2014
Fiction , BDSM, Male Domination, Male/Female, Romance, Slavery -
Happy Birthday_(2) by hic283
Rated 74.7%, Read 20016 times, Posted Thu 26th of August 2010
True Story , Anal, Bi-sexual, Female/Female, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Threesome -
A Rainy Day_(0) by Sexy Words
Rated 66.9%, Read 19990 times, Posted Mon 3rd of January 2005
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Masturbation -
Answering a late night ad... by kennyjf
Rated 76%, Read 19983 times, Posted Tue 4th of May 2010
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, massage, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Toys -
Editing Reailty Book 2, Chapter 4: Becky's New Naughty Hobby by mypenname3000
«Becky discovers a new, naughty hobby when she attracts the notice of her best friend's mother!»
Rated 92.6%, Read 19971 times, Posted Thu 2nd of May 2019
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male/Female, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Toys, Voyeurism, Wife -
To My Hearts Desire by BlackRose
Rated 73.2%, Read 19959 times, Posted Mon 15th of September 2008
True Story , Blowjob, Erotica, Female solo, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
Obsession, Lust and Perversion - Chapters 17 & 18 by glyn613
«Alisha hears from an old friend and cannot help herself.»
Rated 85.6%, Read 19911 times, Posted Tue 7th of June 2016
Fiction , Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The Love of Money I - Chapter 13: Reflections by MindSketch
«Marcus deals with the fallout of being in the spotlight.»
Rated 90.4%, Read 19902 times, Posted Sun 19th of May 2024
Fiction , Coercion, Job/Place-of-work, Male Domination, Male/Female, Romance -
WASHINGTON by Tom Thumb
Rated 77%, Read 19900 times, Posted Thu 6th of May 2004
Fiction , Male Domination, Male/Female -
Speed by l8lastnight
Rated 91.7%, Read 19896 times, Posted Sun 10th of March 2013
Fiction , Black, Interracial, Male/Female -
Sating the Reverend’s Daughter. by abroadsword
«Sating the Reverend’s Daughter.»
Rated 78.1%, Read 19887 times, Posted Sat 26th of August 2023
Fiction , Male/Female -
Dilemma 6 by ohbegentle
Rated 94.4%, Read 19887 times, Posted Tue 30th of June 2015
True Story , Cheating, Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
My, What A Night To Remember by m88
«What a night! Sexy, male and female fucking.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 19881 times, Posted Thu 18th of June 2026
Fiction , Anal, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Toys -
Discipline from Jen, Chapter #4 by M@tt
Rated 84.8%, Read 19878 times, Posted Sat 19th of January 2013
True Story , Anal, Authoritarian, Cock & ball torture, Cruelty, Discipline, Female Domination, Male/Female, Spanking, Wife -
World of Warcraft- Mage and Death Knight by Cly
Rated 75.4%, Read 19875 times, Posted Tue 4th of December 2012
Fantasy , Alien, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Male/Female, Reluctance -
An Easy Grand_(1) by abroadsword
«Well wouldn't you take a thousand to marry a beautiful Russian girl so she could stay in the country»
Rated 88.7%, Read 19872 times, Posted Sun 8th of April 2018
Fiction , Coercion, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Reluctance -
inspected more than a house by justme
Rated 62%, Read 19868 times, Posted Sun 2nd of January 2005
Fiction , First Time, Male/Female, Reluctance -
Winning A Genie Harem Chapter 3: Naughty Teacher's Wicked Exam by mypenname3000
«Even Corey's teachers are getting in on the fun. He receives a hot lesson from his busty teacher!»
Rated 89.5%, Read 19866 times, Posted Wed 20th of January 2021
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Male / Females, Male/Female, Oral Sex, School, Virginity, Voyeurism