sexstories.com
Oral Sex
-
Sunshine and Moonlight by DarkGoddess
Rated 75.8%, Read 43003 times, Posted Wed 26th of January 2005
Fiction , Exhibitionism, Gothic, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Young -
Snow Effect by Dandello
Rated 75.8%, Read 32281 times, Posted Sun 23rd of January 2005
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, First Time, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female -
DINA AND DEAN by CecilBCK
«Sarah and I are taking a short break in a swingers resort, keen to stretch our sexual boundaries,»
Rated 75.8%, Read 10776 times, Posted Sat 24th of September 2022
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female / Girl, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Group Sex, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Water Sports/Pissing -
Invisible Girl (An Erotic Romance), Pt. 12 by zenmackie
«Chrissy discovers the truth about 'Father Brian'.»
Rated 75.8%, Read 7458 times, Posted Sat 17th of September 2022
Fiction , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
The Futa Fairy - Futa Fairies' Naughty Game Chapter 4: Becca & Kimmie's Bondage Fun by mypenname3000
«Kimmie discovers a fun delight when she finds Becca, the futa-reporter, tied up.»
Rated 75.8%, Read 19776 times, Posted Wed 11th of October 2017
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Female/Female, Oral Sex, Transgendered -
BRONWYN’S NAMELESS SECOND MAN by CecilBCK
«Foe weeks my lady had been asking me if I could organize a second man for our sexual pleasure. Let me tell you how it came about.»
Rated 75.8%, Read 5703 times, Posted Sun 19th of November 2023
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Group Sex, Male / Females, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism -
The girlfriend saga: meeting katie by Prince1991
Rated 75.8%, Read 12237 times, Posted Fri 18th of May 2012
True Story , Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Gay Revenge Pt 1 by Bellerophon69
«Cheating, then Introduced to PnP with Tina, later POZed repeatedly, a newly rich married Bisexual Man is blackmailed into sex by his Gay Ex.»
Rated 75.7%, Read 27036 times, Posted Tue 28th of May 2019
Fiction , Cheating, Coercion, Drug, Gay, Oral Sex -
Toby and me by greenhornet144
Rated 75.7%, Read 38292 times, Posted Thu 13th of August 2009
True Story , Anal, Boy / Boy, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Male -
H&H Porn by MeishX3
«An angel gets the domination of her dreams from a sexy counter part.»
Rated 75.7%, Read 17145 times, Posted Thu 15th of February 2018
Fiction , Authoritarian, BDSM, Body modification, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Female/Female, Lesbian, Mind Control, Oral Sex -
Margaret’s House Slaves by DreamingHard
«In a world of legalised slavery, an old rich woman lives on her own and owns several younger female house slaves - a maid slave, a tongue slave, a garden slave, two toilet slaves, a footstool slave, and a pleasure slave.»
Rated 75.7%, Read 22581 times, Posted Wed 6th of March 2024
Fiction , Asian, Authoritarian, BDSM, Black, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Discipline, Domination/submission, Female / Girl, Female Domination, Female/Female, Girls domination, Humiliation, Interracial, Latina, Lesbian, Mature, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Slavery, Water Sports/Pissing -
Office Antics by thumper
Rated 75.7%, Read 72352 times, Posted Wed 18th of February 2004
Fiction , Group Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
BRIAN & THE BAD BOY by David Lemmaire
Rated 75.7%, Read 62119 times, Posted Thu 4th of March 2004
Fiction , Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
A longing lust of mine for Tom 2 by vampire_lust
Rated 75.7%, Read 15448 times, Posted Thu 31st of August 2006
Fiction , Blowjob, Oral Sex, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Final Feminization VII by [James Bondage]
«Scarlet has a new weapon to test on everyone's favorite crossdressing SOLDIER.»
Rated 75.7%, Read 11304 times, Posted Fri 26th of August 2022
Fiction , Anal, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Coercion, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Fan fiction, Female Domination, Hardcore, Humiliation, Masturbation, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Slavery, Transsexual, Transvestite, Voyeurism -
Futa Naked In School 04 - Teacher's Taboo Futa Pet Chapter 2: Johana's Naughty Futa Demonstration by mypenname3000
«Johana demonstrates futa-on-futa love in her mother's next lesson!»
Rated 75.7%, Read 12222 times, Posted Tue 29th of January 2019
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Female/Female, Lesbian, Oral Sex, School, Transgendered, Voyeurism -
OUR UNFULFILLED FANTASIES by CecilBCK
«Over time Sarah and me have worked through many of our sexual fantasies, though we still have a list of unfulfilled sexual fantasies we would like to explore.»
Rated 75.7%, Read 6477 times, Posted Thu 24th of April 2025
Diary , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy, Cuckold, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Older Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen, Transvestite, Voyeurism, Written by women -
pool and pussy by Japanesepussylicker
Rated 75.6%, Read 30456 times, Posted Mon 24th of June 2013
True Story , Exhibitionism, massage, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Voyeurism -
April_(1) by CuriousRob
Rated 75.6%, Read 335454 times, Posted Sat 10th of November 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
HOW MY RELATIONSHIP WITH MY BEST FRIEND CAME TO BE: Chapter 1 by JB555
Rated 75.6%, Read 13554 times, Posted Sat 1st of June 2013
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
GIGOLO FOR MAI FROM ROME by CecilBCK
«I work as a gigolo.This story is about one of my clients, a woman in the fashion industry from Rome.»
Rated 75.6%, Read 6315 times, Posted Fri 1st of December 2023
True Story , Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cosplay, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Hardcore, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Reluctance, Spanking, Threesome -
Queen Yavara: Chapter 32 by White Walls
«Adrianna's story part 4/6»
Rated 75.6%, Read 13743 times, Posted Wed 11th of September 2019
Fantasy , Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Oral Sex, Transgendered -
Zuri's Birthday by fordham866
Rated 75.6%, Read 23448 times, Posted Sat 12th of October 2013
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Group Sex, Lesbian, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Toys -
Fooling Around 1 by the author
Rated 75.6%, Read 29478 times, Posted Fri 19th of May 2006
Fiction , Authoritarian, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Gay, Oral Sex -
NAKED IN SCHOOL by ClockworkOrange
Rated 75.6%, Read 172161 times, Posted Tue 24th of July 2012
True Story , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Boys/Teen Female, Cheating, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Discipline, Domination/submission, Erotica, Female / Girl, Female Domination, Female solo, First Time, Girls / Female, Girls domination, Group Sex, Humiliation, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Romance, School, Spanking, Teen, Threesome, Toys, Virginity, Voyeurism, Written by women, Young -
A night at the Symphony. by mosesfishbinder
Rated 75.6%, Read 18211 times, Posted Fri 20th of April 2007
True Story , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
An experience under a sail -or. by maddie345
Rated 75.6%, Read 38355 times, Posted Fri 4th of June 2010
Essay , Consensual Sex, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
Kristen's Hidden Fetish by hornyfoodlover999
Rated 75.6%, Read 13554 times, Posted Fri 2nd of January 2015
Fantasm , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Extreme, Female Domination, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Toys -
The Kennedys, 2.6: What happens in Vegas. by tonybs
«A romantic weekend in Vegas.»
Rated 75.6%, Read 9225 times, Posted Mon 8th of August 2016
Fiction , Male / Females, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
GERALD TAMED by senorlongo
Rated 75.6%, Read 26103 times, Posted Fri 11th of January 2013
Fiction , Blowjob, Domination/submission, Oral Sex, Romance, Spanking -
ARE Y0U READY TO BURST?. by CecilBCK
«My man and I are holidaying in a 5-star hotel in a new and strange city. As we dine in the hotel restaurant we are fantasising about what sexual pleasure we would like to enjoy tonight.»
Rated 75.6%, Read 18072 times, Posted Thu 8th of October 2020
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Mature, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism, Written by women -
A YOUNG MALE MODEL FOR PRUDENCE by CecilBCK
«My lady and me are regular guests on the local cocktail party circuit. Always an excellent way to network and meet new sexual partners.»
Rated 75.6%, Read 4956 times, Posted Tue 27th of August 2024
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Boy, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Hardcore, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Flying High Part 2 by Love Child
Rated 75.5%, Read 53052 times, Posted Fri 28th of October 2005
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Spanking -
An Officer and a.............. by cfinhawaii
Rated 75.5%, Read 25713 times, Posted Mon 19th of May 2008
Fiction , Gay, Male Domination, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Male, Water Sports/Pissing -
Whet Appetites by Elaine
Rated 75.5%, Read 13915 times, Posted Thu 21st of June 2007
Fantasy , Erotica, Group Sex, Oral Sex -
TOTAL SEXUAL ENGAGEMENT by CecilBCK
«We have just had a serious discussion about our three-ways and agreed on some new rules. Just as in the past, outer sex / oral sex only. The third person can watch us fucking, but they can’t fuck us, no matter how tempting. And no means no.»
Rated 75.5%, Read 9981 times, Posted Sat 20th of May 2023
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Females, Masturbation, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism -
A special 15th birthday part 1 by Pearson
Rated 75.5%, Read 41916 times, Posted Mon 29th of September 2008
Fiction , Anal, Boy / Boy, Cum Swallowing, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Male -
Seducing the teach by jessethekid2000
Rated 75.5%, Read 44868 times, Posted Sat 24th of March 2007
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, School, Teen -
Emily Quietly Slips Into Your Room ... by Emily23XXX
Rated 75.5%, Read 59502 times, Posted Sun 30th of August 2009
Fantasy , Anal, Consensual Sex, Female/Female, Hardcore, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Romance, Written by women -
Lustful Desires for Annie part 1 by PersuasianX
Rated 75.5%, Read 62043 times, Posted Mon 5th of July 2004
Fiction , Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, First Time, Oral Sex, Romance, Young -
Officer's lesson by doc1453
Rated 75.5%, Read 18102 times, Posted Tue 7th of August 2012
Fiction , Anal, Authoritarian, Oral Sex, Toys, Young -
Poets Day! by Ricardo
Rated 75.5%, Read 27429 times, Posted Mon 30th of August 2004
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Hardcore, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Prom Night_(0) by SensiblySexy
Rated 75.4%, Read 196859 times, Posted Wed 11th of August 2004
Fiction , Blowjob, Erotica, First Time, Hardcore, Male Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex -
A GLAMOROUS OLDER WOMAN by CecilBCK
«My client Sue wants me to organize a glamorous woman for her / us, maybe even a little older than her with a body that will excite her and turn us both on.»
Rated 75.4%, Read 12324 times, Posted Mon 23rd of October 2023
True Story , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Females, Oral Sex, Threesome -
My Ex GF wanted it real bad by myronlong
Rated 75.4%, Read 40266 times, Posted Sat 25th of May 2013
True Story , Blowjob, First Time, Group Sex, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Chapter Bester: Any Girl Gets Bester by SailorVibe
«I get to know Any Girls history leading to her sexual OCD.»
Rated 75.4%, Read 11043 times, Posted Sat 30th of November 2024
True Story , Blowjob, Extreme, Job/Place-of-work, Male Male/Teen Female, Male/Teen Female, Males / Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Teen, Threesome, Young -
The Opposite Gender by SailorVibe
«Female about to undergo sex reassignment surgery let's me enjoy her micro-penis and lets me fuck her pussy.»
Rated 75.4%, Read 8652 times, Posted Fri 14th of November 2025
Fantasy , Bi-sexual, Body modification, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Transgendered, Transsexual, Transvestite -
Loving For Money- The Hinata Hyuga Story by The Perverted Mind
Rated 75.4%, Read 48210 times, Posted Tue 21st of December 2010
Fiction , Anal, Asian, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Drug, Erotica, Female Domination, Female solo, Female/Female, First Time, Hardcore, Male Domination, Male Solo, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Reluctance, Spanking, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Young -
My First Orgasm_(0) by stevesucksu
Rated 75.4%, Read 41734 times, Posted Mon 27th of February 2006
True Story , Blowjob, Boy / Boy, First Time, Oral Sex -
House Guest (part 2) by licks69
Rated 75.4%, Read 32233 times, Posted Thu 10th of June 2004
Fiction , Female/Female, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Getting with my son and his boyfriend by fjman53
«Father has sex with his 21 yr old son and 22 yr old boyfriend»
Rated 75.4%, Read 30666 times, Posted Tue 23rd of August 2016
True Story , Anal, Exhibitionism, Gay, Oral Sex, Threesome -
The Best Night of My Life -- Part 5 by Anonyboi
Rated 75.4%, Read 25323 times, Posted Sun 4th of September 2011
Fantasy , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy, Boy / Boy, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Group Sex, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Male, Threesome, Young -
Stockroom by Leigh Lea Lee
Rated 75.3%, Read 74745 times, Posted Mon 28th of March 2005
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex -
Dear Diary 3 by Ricardo
Rated 75.3%, Read 26457 times, Posted Sun 5th of June 2005
Diary , Hardcore, Male/Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Plumper, Spanking -
ERIKA AND DANE - GROUP SEX. by CecilBCK
«I am Sarah, my man Roger and I like to stretch our sexual boundaries. This time an older lady has arranged for us to have a couple who are fifteen years younger.»
Rated 75.3%, Read 21825 times, Posted Tue 21st of July 2020
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Group Sex, Lesbian, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism -
Cindy and the Teacher by bkpr
Rated 75.3%, Read 79542 times, Posted Fri 12th of August 2005
Fiction , Oral Sex, School, Young -
The Girl Next Door_(10) by MoNkEyPoX
Rated 75.3%, Read 40976 times, Posted Fri 6th of August 2004
Fiction , First Time, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Red by Ricardo
Rated 75.3%, Read 35238 times, Posted Fri 15th of October 2004
Fiction , Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Spanking -
TRC - Oni and the Farmer Ch. 8 (Male x Monstergirl) by BluDraygn
«A young farmer with an ailing mother gets help from a large, blue-skinned, demon-like woman called an oni in return for a little bit of sexy time. This leads him on a journey that puts him into contact, and often deep inside, a variety of monster girls.»
Rated 75.2%, Read 10776 times, Posted Wed 15th of January 2020
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Hardcore, Male / Females, Male/Female, Monster, Oral Sex -
She was 34, I was 22 by milf ranger
Rated 75.2%, Read 56946 times, Posted Wed 8th of February 2006
True Story , Cheating, Male / Older Female, Mature, Oral Sex -
Street Boy by Steve Smith
Rated 75.2%, Read 63952 times, Posted Thu 26th of February 2004
Fiction , Blowjob, Group Sex, Oral Sex -
Carlos by __xxempathy
Rated 75.2%, Read 15763 times, Posted Sun 30th of July 2006
Fiction , Hardcore, Interracial, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The new guy. by Jae
Rated 75.2%, Read 16305 times, Posted Sun 8th of January 2006
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Grandpa's Journals: The Cowgirl's Confidence, Partr 3 by 2stfauther
Rated 75.1%, Read 32652 times, Posted Sat 7th of April 2012
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
A Stormy Night by Conrad
Rated 75.1%, Read 23732 times, Posted Fri 22nd of April 2005
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
College Life (Part 1) by bxbxbxbx
Rated 75.1%, Read 34980 times, Posted Wed 7th of March 2007
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Interracial, Oral Sex, Young -
The Frat Party pt. 1 by Roe
Rated 75%, Read 46616 times, Posted Tue 8th of February 2005
Diary , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Hardcore, Oral Sex -
My ex_(1) by Tim
Rated 75%, Read 51526 times, Posted Tue 21st of September 2004
True Story , Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Story of Creation Chapter 1 by Cidius
Rated 75%, Read 16749 times, Posted Sat 1st of June 2013
Fantasy , Anal, Ass to mouth, Black, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Group Sex, Lactation, Lesbian, Mature, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female -
They call me Dr. Love...(9) by thegame07
Rated 75%, Read 9888 times, Posted Sun 17th of May 2009
Fiction , Anal, Consensual Sex, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female