sexstories.com
Bondage and restriction
-
Pain slut - second half by canemont
«I had become my Dom's submissive and we were both learning where the boundaries of my pain were. Some times they were exceeded.»
Rated 84%, Read 13560 times, Posted Mon 22nd of January 2024
Fiction , Ass to mouth, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Fisting, Older Male / Female -
Part (12) - The Duplex (Debbie’s Plumbing ….continued ) by JadeGrey
«This is the twelfth chapter of this 14-part story from my twenties, when my girlfriend and I moved into a duplex in a low-rent neighborhood. In this chapter my neighbor, Debbie, uses me to catch up on all the sex she had been missing during her marriage with her gay husband.»
Rated 93.1%, Read 36165 times, Posted Fri 2nd of June 2023
Fiction , Asian, Bondage and restriction, Cheating, Female/Female, Male / Females, Oral Sex -
Part X: Film by John Morrison
Rated 70.4%, Read 30322 times, Posted Tue 17th of August 2004
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Female/Female, Group Sex, Threesome -
Paul Takes A Risk by Underwater2
Rated 89.2%, Read 18786 times, Posted Mon 23rd of June 2014
Fiction , Anal, Bi-sexual, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Threesome -
Paula's Fantasy by oliver mellor
Rated 77.3%, Read 28431 times, Posted Tue 19th of August 2008
Fantasy , Bondage and restriction, Female exhibitionist, Teen, Young -
Payback is Hell - Part 1 by Terri
Rated 75.1%, Read 26959 times, Posted Tue 29th of August 2006
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Female Domination, Female solo, Male/Female, Slavery -
Peeping Tom P2: Tomika by NeoandTrinity625
Rated 82.4%, Read 14361 times, Posted Thu 28th of June 2012
Fantasy , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Female Domination -
Pegging with surprise by Mr.Stretch
«My girl wants to fuck my ass again. But this time she’s got a surprise»
Rated 92.6%, Read 100677 times, Posted Tue 8th of December 2020
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Female Domination, Males / Female, Pegging, Threesome, Toys -
Penny An exploration in Submission by DVTDS1
«Penny gets her BDSM fantasy realized.»
Rated 88.2%, Read 14955 times, Posted Fri 25th of February 2022
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission -
Perchance to Dom Ch. 3 by DiscipleN
Rated 91.5%, Read 15828 times, Posted Mon 24th of November 2014
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Oral Sex -
Personals Slave II by druidtx001
Rated 91.6%, Read 70908 times, Posted Thu 7th of February 2013
Fantasm , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, First Time, Male / Females, Teen Female/Teen Female, Young -
Pet Companion - Chapter 1 by Little Sadei
«A silly form on the internet turns out to be an actual contract for being given a promotional tentacle monster pet. April was in for the fuck of her life when she meets her new little sister Siix.»
Rated 94.9%, Read 162045 times, Posted Tue 23rd of April 2019
Science-Fiction , Alien, Anal, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Extreme, Monster -
Pete and Amy: Part 2 by Little_Lexa
«My roommate begins to open up to my best friends and I am reunited with Pete and Amy.»
Rated 89.3%, Read 22002 times, Posted Sun 5th of February 2017
True Story , Anal, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female/Female, Fisting, Male / Females, Written by women -
Pete and Kerry's sexual misadventures Book 2 by Juicy Lucy 1
«Pete has hooked up with his ex girlfriend after his unsatisfying marriage ended. A wild sex life has been reignited.»
Rated 91.6%, Read 20421 times, Posted Wed 20th of January 2021
Fiction , Authoritarian, Bondage and restriction, Cuckold, Female Domination, Humiliation, Interracial -
Phoenix ch 01 by dank
Rated 84%, Read 50502 times, Posted Sat 7th of August 2004
Science-Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Wife -
Pi Pi Pi: Day One by kitkatkatlin
Rated 84.7%, Read 35313 times, Posted Fri 30th of March 2012
Fantasy , Anal, Bi-sexual, Black, Blackmail, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female / Girl, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Female/Female, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Interracial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Female Solo, Teen Female/Teen Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Written by women -
Piggy and the Repairman, Ch 1 by pudman
Rated 75.8%, Read 39741 times, Posted Sun 12th of July 2009
Fantasm , Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Humiliation, Scatology, Water Sports/Pissing -
pigslut by judy
Rated 62.5%, Read 88034 times, Posted Mon 6th of November 2006
True Story , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Extreme, Humiliation, Wife -
Pillbox Sex Dungeon - Chapter 2 - Dungeon of Love by PurpleHeart
«Dan and Gemma continue their sexual journey. In this chapter things take a dark turn.»
Rated 93.3%, Read 14022 times, Posted Fri 13th of October 2017
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Male/Teen Female, Teen -
Pinned and Facing Heaven Ch. 01 by alaiseq
«A woman finds herself chained and facing an immortal, billionaire, romantic of a man.»
Rated 77.6%, Read 29715 times, Posted Wed 29th of November 2023
Fantasy , Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Monster, Written by women -
Pinned Down by ImpossibleOdds
Rated 78%, Read 40800 times, Posted Tue 13th of February 2007
Fantasy , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Coercion, Male Domination, Spanking, Teen Male / Teen Male -
Pissing around at the Office prequel by abroadsword
Rated 86.2%, Read 34212 times, Posted Thu 12th of September 2013
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Girls / Female, Humiliation, Masturbation, Water Sports/Pissing -
Playing with My Food_(1) by WorshipYou
«I come home to a beautiful sight»
Rated 84%, Read 10416 times, Posted Tue 7th of June 2016
Fantasy , Bondage and restriction, Male Domination, Wife -
Playing with the Pup by PupMaster
«A story featuring a young pup being used by his Master»
Rated 85.7%, Read 23169 times, Posted Sat 3rd of September 2016
Fantasm , BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Gay, Humiliation, Oral Sex, Slavery, Toys -
Plaything #1 by beepmeepbeep
Rated 89.7%, Read 29043 times, Posted Fri 13th of December 2013
Fantasm , Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Masturbation, Toys, Written by women -
PLAYTIME WITH ICE by giggles-easy
Rated 70.6%, Read 11955 times, Posted Thu 20th of August 2009
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Romance, Written by women -
Pleasure or Pain by whitefeathers16
Rated 42.5%, Read 65196 times, Posted Sat 10th of July 2004
True Story , Anal, BDSM, Bi-sexual, Bondage and restriction, Cock & ball torture, Domination/submission -
Pleasuring a Granny. Ch. 8 by teufelturm
«From the Diary of a very happy man»
Rated 93.4%, Read 16464 times, Posted Sun 14th of May 2017
Fiction , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Female/Female, Male / Females -
Pledging Gamo Doulos sorority, Chapter 3 by leadleaf
«Sara pledges a very different sorority than she thought she was, and she really likes it»
Rated 76.8%, Read 18216 times, Posted Fri 14th of August 2020
Science-Fiction , BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Enema, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Group Sex, Mind Control, Sado-Masochism, Teen Female Solo, Toys -
Pledging Gamo Doulos sorority, Intro & Chapters 1,2 by leadleaf
«Sara pledges a very different sorority than she thought she was, and she really likes it»
Rated 90.8%, Read 24411 times, Posted Fri 14th of August 2020
Science-Fiction , BDSM, Bi-sexual, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Drug, Enema, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female Domination, Female/Female, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Humiliation, Lesbian, Male / Females, Masturbation, Mind Control, Water Sports/Pissing -
Poppy Chapter 3 by KentAllard
«Poppy continues her education»
Rated 93.8%, Read 15750 times, Posted Sun 5th of July 2020
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Masturbation, Voyeurism -
Post Graduate Slut by Cathy
Rated 78.6%, Read 34938 times, Posted Fri 22nd of August 2008
Diary , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Exhibitionism, Group Sex -
Postal Pleasures by beagle9690
«After twenty years of marriage, my wife left me for a man she met while attending nursing college. The day the heartless bitch received her diploma as a registered nurse, was the day she served me with divorce papers at the commencement ceremony in front of everyone.»
Rated 90.8%, Read 30459 times, Posted Tue 25th of November 2008
Fiction , Blowjob, Body modification, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Reluctance -
POW 3 by the author
Rated 90%, Read 26520 times, Posted Tue 4th of November 2008
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Gay -
Power To Wish Part 3: Meeting Ana by mullac_
«Chris goes to the mall to use his powers to get his very own sex slave»
Rated 85.8%, Read 66585 times, Posted Mon 22nd of April 2024
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Hardcore, Male/Female, Mind Control, Toys -
Predator Series: Chapter Seven: Lust Machine by dsnabsp
Rated 86.6%, Read 21891 times, Posted Thu 2nd of June 2011
Fantasm , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Humiliation, Male Domination, Male/Female, Reluctance, Spanking, Toys -
Predator Series: Chapter Six: Sadophillia by dsnabsp
Rated 89.1%, Read 21159 times, Posted Tue 21st of December 2010
Fantasm , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Female Domination, Humiliation, Male/Female, Reluctance, Toys -
Prison Girl_(0) by RedneckRomeo
Rated 90.7%, Read 16608 times, Posted Mon 8th of November 2010
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Male/Teen Female, Romance -
private after party by calminthestorm
Rated 90%, Read 12261 times, Posted Thu 4th of July 2013
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Romance -
Private Heroes - The Devils Breath Part 11 by Batman79
«secrets revealed, danger aproaches and a big surprise.»
Rated 88.5%, Read 10128 times, Posted Thu 2nd of February 2017
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Teen Female/Teen Female -
Produce section by Slavemaster
Rated 64.7%, Read 29172 times, Posted Sun 13th of November 2005
Fantasy , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Discipline, Female Domination, Humiliation, Toys -
Prostitute Made by teejayh
Rated 57.1%, Read 26607 times, Posted Thu 12th of June 2014
Fiction , Asian, Authoritarian, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Drug, Humiliation, Prostitution -
Pseudo Savior by JEM2006
Rated 58.3%, Read 8475 times, Posted Thu 30th of August 2012
Fantasy , Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Male Domination, Male/Female -
Public Servant: Jackhammered by Henri D'Amore
Rated 85.3%, Read 14826 times, Posted Thu 31st of July 2014
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Boy, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Gay, Job/Place-of-work, Mature, Oral Sex -
Punishing an Angel (wed) by Traci
Rated 68%, Read 36204 times, Posted Fri 15th of April 2005
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Discipline, School, Spanking -
Punishment Second Visit by Sirius4
«Sue's own dark needs draw her back to that house of shame where she discovers that their repertoire of pain and domination is by no means exhausted.»
Rated 80%, Read 5787 times, Posted Sun 12th of October 2025
Fiction , Authoritarian, BDSM, Bondage and restriction -
Puppy Girl_(1) by Theway48
«A house wife learns that being a toy is more fun»
Rated 76.1%, Read 64191 times, Posted Fri 16th of October 2015
Fantasm , BDSM, Black, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Discipline, Domination/submission, Extreme, Female/Female, Group Sex, Hardcore, Humiliation, Interracial, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male Domination, Masturbation, Mature, School -
Pussy for Planks !! by CaptainCooker
«Wife wants wood planks for renovation»
Rated 74.5%, Read 20391 times, Posted Fri 7th of December 2018
True Story , Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Bondage and restriction, Wife -
Pussy Whipping Deanna by Unknown user
Rated 78%, Read 21696 times, Posted Sun 23rd of March 2014
Fantasm , BDSM, Bi-sexual, Black, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Hardcore, Humiliation, Interracial, Slavery, Wife -
Queen Yavara: Chapter 4 by White Walls
«Yavara begins her new life, Elena follows close behind. [Rewritten 3/30/19]»
Rated 80.5%, Read 42717 times, Posted Sat 30th of March 2019
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Teen, Threesome -
Quest for Cock Chapter 1: A Cabin in the Woods by Tito304
«Chapter 1; Wolfe meets someone new in town.»
Rated 91.7%, Read 23238 times, Posted Sun 7th of November 2021
Fiction , Blowjob, Body modification, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Mind Control, Monster, Reluctance, Teen Male/Teen Female, Written by women, Young -
Quite a pleasant evening by Rinoscope
Rated 63.3%, Read 16377 times, Posted Wed 13th of November 2013
Fantasm , Bondage and restriction, Erotica, Male/Female -
Rachel's Hookup 2_(0) by Alienlife
«Rachel and Rick have some more unearthly sex...»
Rated 77.8%, Read 15315 times, Posted Mon 11th of April 2016
Fiction , Alien, Anal, Authoritarian, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Male/Female, Spanking, Toys -
Rape, Part 2 by Alejandro Alejandro
«Second part of two intruders breaking into my home and raping my mother»
Rated 74.1%, Read 18105 times, Posted Thu 13th of August 2026
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Coercion -
Raped by Alejandro Alejandro
«My mom who was visiting gets raped in my house by intruders»
Rated 84.6%, Read 36876 times, Posted Thu 30th of July 2026
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Dark fiction, Domination/submission, Humiliation -
Raped , final part 3 by Alejandro Alejandro
«Two intruders rape my mother, then forces me to also rape her»
Rated 83.2%, Read 24756 times, Posted Thu 27th of August 2026
Fiction , Bondage and restriction -
Raped and Willing by Sinfullyscribed
«An insane woman has a yearly ritual, where she abstains from sex, edges herself for 3 months then goes out, looking for something.»
Rated 74.2%, Read 16428 times, Posted Mon 31st of August 2026
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Fisting, Hardcore, Humiliation, Sado-Masochism, Toys -
Reading Allowed, Pt.1 by zenmackie
Rated 93.1%, Read 130857 times, Posted Mon 7th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Domination/submission, Erotica, Humiliation, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Spanking -
Reading Allowed, Pt.2 by zenmackie
Rated 94.1%, Read 48672 times, Posted Mon 7th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Male/Female -
Reading Allowed, Pt.3 by zenmackie
Rated 91.9%, Read 42135 times, Posted Mon 7th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Erotica, Humiliation, Male/Female -
Reading Allowed, Pt.4 by zenmackie
Rated 91.2%, Read 48513 times, Posted Mon 7th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Discipline, Domination/submission, Erotica, Humiliation, Male/Female, Spanking -
Reading Allowed, Pt.5 by zenmackie
Rated 93.9%, Read 47406 times, Posted Mon 7th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Male/Female -
Reading Allowed, Pt.7 by zenmackie
Rated 92.5%, Read 37704 times, Posted Wed 23rd of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Discipline, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Male/Female, Spanking -
Reading Allowed, Pt.8 by zenmackie
Rated 93.6%, Read 39123 times, Posted Mon 28th of September 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Toys -
Reading Allowed, Pt.9 by zenmackie
Rated 93.4%, Read 43389 times, Posted Mon 5th of October 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Discipline, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Male/Female, Masturbation, Spanking -
Real cuck by EdwardG
Rated 92.8%, Read 230412 times, Posted Sat 23rd of July 2011
True Story , Anal, Bi-sexual, Bondage and restriction, Cuckold, Group Sex, Wife -
Real Time Encounter. by louishoney
Rated 58.8%, Read 11706 times, Posted Sat 7th of July 2012
Fiction , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Male Domination, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Recovery_(1) by superkev123
Rated 89.7%, Read 23649 times, Posted Tue 17th of June 2014
Fiction , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Male Domination, Male/Female, Slavery, Spanking -
Relapse by catn
Rated 72%, Read 12168 times, Posted Fri 14th of September 2012
True Story , Anal, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Spanking, Toys -
Reluctant Shower by Dragon_in_bed
Rated 87.2%, Read 30378 times, Posted Mon 21st of July 2008
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Voyeurism