sexstories.com
First Time
-
THE GLASS HOUSE by Twistedtaboo
Rated 73.3%, Read 15762 times, Posted Thu 16th of April 2015
Fantasm , Anal, Authoritarian, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, First Time, Gay, Hardcore, Oral Sex, Wife, Written by women -
The Gloryhole for Girls by blueheatt
Rated 91%, Read 87615 times, Posted Sun 2nd of October 2011
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen Male / Female, Young -
The God and the Girl by 8Gemini8
«A girl with a dark past who has always been different faces near death only to find true love with a god»
Rated 92.4%, Read 20688 times, Posted Tue 23rd of May 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Male/Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Spanking, Virginity, Written by women -
The Godmother by Maxus
Rated 92.7%, Read 71157 times, Posted Wed 9th of May 2012
True Story , Female/Female, First Time, Wife -
The Good Babysitter by Mystery Box
Rated 87.1%, Read 75483 times, Posted Tue 2nd of December 2008
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
The Governess by koyaanisqatsi
Rated 82.7%, Read 86519 times, Posted Sat 17th of December 2005
Fiction , First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Lesbian, Male / Older Female, Mature, Young -
The Great Out doors Day 1 and Morning of 2 by Tiptoptime
Rated 67.1%, Read 26496 times, Posted Fri 13th of November 2009
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Hardcore, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen, Teen Female/Boy, Virginity, Young -
The Great Pumpkin Fucker by buckkelly
Rated 85.2%, Read 42342 times, Posted Tue 30th of October 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, First Time, Interracial, Males / Female, Mature, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Plumper -
The Greatest Party of My Life by Johnny T.
Rated 80.5%, Read 151460 times, Posted Sat 12th of August 2006
True Story , Anal, First Time, Group Sex, Teen Male/Teen Females, Threesome -
The Group- Erik and Beth, The New Couple by jrerik95
Rated 86.4%, Read 19770 times, Posted Sun 31st of October 2010
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Oral Sex, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Young -
The Gruesome Twosome by CunterSThompson
Rated 58.8%, Read 11694 times, Posted Sat 27th of June 2015
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Group Sex, Masturbation, Voyeurism -
The Gym Teacher_(0) by ThaiHoak
Rated 83.3%, Read 38790 times, Posted Wed 27th of August 2008
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Gay -
The Halloween Party_(3) by mrsterygor
«A vampire and a cheerleader meet at a wild Halloween party.»
Rated 89.7%, Read 32775 times, Posted Sat 3rd of October 2015
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, First Time, Horror, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
The Hangout_(1) by wantsomefun
Rated 94%, Read 34656 times, Posted Fri 17th of April 2015
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The Hardwoods: Kevin Learns to Love the Cock by DKPeter
Rated 85.7%, Read 22161 times, Posted Sun 20th of June 2010
Fiction , First Time, Gay, Oral Sex, Spanking, Teen Male / Teen Male -
The Headmaster's Daughters - Part 3 by Dogbyte
«The twins go away on vacation but when they return they have more plans for Paul and Tom.»
Rated 94.4%, Read 30435 times, Posted Wed 9th of January 2019
Fiction , Consensual Sex, First Time, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Females -
The Heat Of Battle - Episode 2 - The Reward by BigDickBradd
Rated 79.2%, Read 30397 times, Posted Fri 13th of October 2006
Fiction , Consensual Sex, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Male Male/Teen Female, Young -
The High VIrgin Part One by curiouscoupleinraleigh
Rated 90.6%, Read 72201 times, Posted Thu 27th of May 2010
True Story , Blowjob, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, Drug, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Teen, Virginity, Written by women, Young -
The Highschooler by IrishPhoenix
Rated 75.2%, Read 46800 times, Posted Wed 21st of March 2012
True Story , Anal, First Time, Male / Female Teens, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Females, Threesome, Virginity, Young -
The Hillbilly Girl by blueheatt
Rated 95.8%, Read 269760 times, Posted Sat 3rd of September 2011
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Young -
The Hitchikers by Lucky Mann
Rated 92.7%, Read 104616 times, Posted Fri 3rd of January 2014
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Males / Females, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
The Homeless Peeper by twistmynipples
Rated 94.7%, Read 572241 times, Posted Thu 5th of August 2010
Fiction , Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, First Time, Hardcore, Male / Older Female, Males / Female, Masturbation, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female, Virginity, Young -
The Honeymoon_(0) by uneek85
Rated 87.3%, Read 77931 times, Posted Thu 12th of December 2013
Fiction , Anal, Ass to pussy, Blowjob, First Time, Threesome, Transsexual, Wife -
The Hooker by Luke Ashwood
«A young man hires a hooker to help him through a break up»
Rated 87.3%, Read 19983 times, Posted Sun 22nd of November 2015
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Prostitution -
The Hot Cashier: True Story by huytrewpack
Rated 89.1%, Read 40536 times, Posted Tue 17th of July 2012
True Story , Consensual Sex, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Romance, Teen Male / Female, Young -
The Hot Springs (Incest Diaries Part Two ?) by _Mona_Lisa_
Rated 85.7%, Read 34389 times, Posted Mon 16th of July 2012
Fiction , Fan fiction, First Time, Older Male / Female, Romance, Virginity, Young -
The Hotel Maid_(0) by KatieTheWriter
«While working as a hotel maid katie get a very big tip»
Rated 92.7%, Read 33921 times, Posted Mon 13th of February 2017
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Oral Sex, Virginity, Written by women -
The House chapter 1 by Marc
Rated 68.8%, Read 34852 times, Posted Tue 15th of November 2005
Fiction , First Time, Male / Older Female -
The House 11 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 75.5%, Read 9282 times, Posted Fri 19th of August 2022
Fiction , Cheating, First Time, Masturbation, Voyeurism, Wife -
The House 4 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 81%, Read 18462 times, Posted Fri 22nd of July 2022
Fiction , Anal, Cheating, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Young -
The House 5 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 79.2%, Read 19956 times, Posted Tue 26th of July 2022
Fiction , Cheating, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Virginity, Young -
The House 7 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 14841 times, Posted Sat 30th of July 2022
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Virginity, Young -
The House 8 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 78.9%, Read 15765 times, Posted Fri 12th of August 2022
Fiction , Cheating, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Virginity, Young -
The House 9 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 74.1%, Read 10878 times, Posted Mon 15th of August 2022
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Virginity -
The House of Many Bodies Part 1 by curiouscoupleinraleigh
Rated 92.8%, Read 86187 times, Posted Fri 4th of June 2010
Fantasy , Anal, Black, Blowjob, Body modification, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Female / Girl, First Time, Hardcore, Oral Sex, Spanking, Wife, Written by women -
The Human Advancement Project: Chapter 1 by Themindcontroller
Rated 94.4%, Read 39984 times, Posted Thu 2nd of January 2014
Fantasy , Alien, Blowjob, Body modification, Consensual Sex, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Mature, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Virginity -
The Human and The Gliesen by tw_holt
Rated 95.5%, Read 36606 times, Posted Sat 27th of June 2015
Science-Fiction , First Time, Male/Female, Reluctance -
The Hunting Trip 3 by The Pitbull
Rated 87.5%, Read 30711 times, Posted Wed 7th of January 2009
Fiction , Anal, Domination/submission, First Time, Hardcore, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Reluctance, Romance, Teen Female Solo, Virginity, Young -
The Importance of Sophie, Part 1: Vickie by SmokingMan
«After experiencing a dreamlike premonition, David must fuck his way to answers»
Rated 92.9%, Read 18999 times, Posted Sat 12th of August 2017
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Teen Male/Teen Female -
The Influence at School [Chapter 1] by Fuckyrhino
«A boy discover powers and makes his dreams come true»
Rated 71.7%, Read 26313 times, Posted Sun 24th of February 2019
Fantasy , Ass to pussy, First Time, Masturbation, Mind Control, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Young -
The initiation of Georgette (part one) by LadyCarol
«Georgette falls into the hands of Libertines»
Rated 92.9%, Read 23250 times, Posted Mon 27th of August 2018
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, First Time, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Virginity -
The Innocent Neighbor Girl Part II by HET3000
Rated 91.2%, Read 229086 times, Posted Mon 19th of March 2012
Fiction , Asian, Black, Consensual Sex, First Time, Interracial, Male/Teen Female, Young -
The Interns (Part 4) by Unknown user
Rated 87.1%, Read 15486 times, Posted Mon 20th of February 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Gay, Job/Place-of-work, Masturbation, Romance, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young -
The Invitation - A Halloween Story by The_Technician
«A strange tale of two lovers first time together.»
Rated 94.4%, Read 49530 times, Posted Sun 9th of October 2016
Fantasy , First Time, Male/Female -
The Island, Chapter 1 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 93.9%, Read 177900 times, Posted Fri 13th of February 2015
Fiction , First Time, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Voyeurism -
The Island, Chapter 12_(0) by Paperbackwriter
Rated 87.6%, Read 55710 times, Posted Sun 12th of April 2015
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Black, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cock & ball torture, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female Domination, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex -
The Island, Chapter 15 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 94.1%, Read 52119 times, Posted Thu 30th of April 2015
Fiction , Erotica, First Time, Masturbation, Young -
The Island, Chapter 23 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 93.2%, Read 39165 times, Posted Tue 16th of June 2015
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, First Time, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Voyeurism, Young -
The Island, Chapter 26 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 95.3%, Read 40260 times, Posted Sun 5th of July 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Virginity, Young -
The Island, Chapter 31 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 92.3%, Read 46470 times, Posted Fri 31st of July 2015
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Cock & ball torture, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, First Time, Lesbian, Male/Teen Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Females, Voyeurism, Water Sports/Pissing, Young -
The Island, Chapter 35 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 94.4%, Read 46041 times, Posted Fri 21st of August 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Group Sex, Male/Teen Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Female, Virginity, Young -
The Island, Chapter 4 by Paperbackwriter
Rated 95.5%, Read 111576 times, Posted Sun 1st of March 2015
Fiction , Blowjob, Erotica, First Time, Latina, Male/Female, Virginity -
The Jaguar Shaman by OregonDavid
«An ancient myth comes to life when the legacy of the Jaguar Shaman is reborn.»
Rated 91.7%, Read 85824 times, Posted Tue 29th of September 2015
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Body modification, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Mind Control, Romance, Teen Male / Female, Virginity -
The Jean Genie - Part 1 (Fixed) by Tsukibasa-Senpai
Rated 93%, Read 65958 times, Posted Fri 28th of August 2015
Fantasy , Blowjob, Body modification, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Extreme, First Time, Gothic, Hardcore, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male/Teen Female -
The Joys of High School by cjm3rcl1n3
Rated 76.4%, Read 32298 times, Posted Fri 2nd of November 2012
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female solo, First Time, Job/Place-of-work, Male Solo, Masturbation, Romance, School, Teen, Teen Female Solo, Teen Male Solo, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Voyeurism, Water Sports/Pissing -
The Key Party by William Grimm
Rated 81.7%, Read 30727 times, Posted Tue 8th of May 2007
True Story , Consensual Sex, Female/Female, First Time, Lesbian -
the key party III by William Grimm
Rated 78.7%, Read 19788 times, Posted Tue 29th of May 2007
True Story , Blowjob, Female/Female, First Time, Group Sex, Lesbian, Virginity -
The Kindergarden Blues by Lubrican
Rated 96.4%, Read 497121 times, Posted Mon 9th of August 2010
Fiction , First Time, Male/Female, School -
The King in Yellow_(0) by BlackRonin
Rated 81.2%, Read 33177 times, Posted Mon 20th of June 2011
Fantasm , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Death, Fan fiction, First Time, Group Sex, Horror, Lesbian, Male / Females, Monster, Murder, Oral Sex, Romance, School, Threesome, Virginity -
The Kiss_(0) by JSipes7798
«Erin is had always considered herself as being straight. She was never attracted to other women until she met Allie.»
Rated 96.6%, Read 190515 times, Posted Sat 4th of May 2019
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Female/Female, First Time, Lesbian -
The Knight and the Acolyte Book 5, Chapter 5: Nimble Fingers by mypenname3000
«Xera chases a thief with nimble fingers while Chaun's past threatnes to ruin the quest.»
Rated 81.7%, Read 22590 times, Posted Fri 26th of August 2016
Fantasy , BDSM, Female Domination, Female/Female, First Time, Fisting, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Virginity -
The Knight and the Acolyte Book1, Chapter 1: The Desendants of Lilies by mypenname3000
«Intrigue swirls around a young, female knight and a lesbian acolyte.»
Rated 91.2%, Read 42642 times, Posted Fri 11th of December 2015
Fantasy , Blowjob, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Female/Female, First Time, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male/Female, Masturbation, Threesome, Virginity -
The Lace Princess by Vasilis
Rated 50.3%, Read 30760 times, Posted Wed 25th of October 2006
Fantasy , Female Domination, First Time, Male/Female, Romance, Virginity, Young -
The Ladies Pleasure_(1) by aliveinpr
«HS grad looks for a job, learns what 'adult' sex is.»
Rated 94.1%, Read 61824 times, Posted Wed 7th of February 2018
Fantasy , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female/Female, First Time, Group Sex, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Prostitution -
The Lady Catherine by canadianalien
Rated 92.4%, Read 47163 times, Posted Sun 4th of January 2015
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Virginity, Wife -
The Land of Lavellan - Introduction_(0) by Queen_of_the_Damned
«A virtual reality headset offers an adult gaming experience unlike any other within the fantasy land of Lavellan.»
Rated 90.3%, Read 10077 times, Posted Mon 25th of June 2018
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Female/Female, First Time, Oral Sex -
The Late Bloomer and The Pilot’s Wife by Badslaw
Rated 95.2%, Read 84453 times, Posted Thu 15th of March 2012
True Story , Exhibitionism, Female solo, First Time, Male / Older Female, Reluctance, Young -
The Laxbro by Fagulous
Rated 75%, Read 18243 times, Posted Thu 25th of June 2015
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Boy, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, First Time, Gay, Hardcore, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Male -
The Lesson_(3) by styxx
Rated 85.5%, Read 82566 times, Posted Sat 21st of June 2008
True Story , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Older Male / Female, Wife -
The Levingston's Punishment by forbiddenlover
Rated 76.3%, Read 27183 times, Posted Wed 18th of May 2011
Fantasy , Discipline, First Time, Group Sex, Humiliation, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Pregnant, Reluctance, Spanking, Threesome, Wife