sexstories.com
First Time
-
Wife's First Time by gdad4u
«It all started with a swingers magazine.»
Rated 91.4%, Read 70902 times, Posted Sat 6th of May 2023
True Story , Bi-sexual, First Time, Male / Females, Threesome, Wife -
HER SISTER by blueheatt
Rated 93.3%, Read 70896 times, Posted Sun 6th of September 2015
Fiction , First Time -
boy's first cock by Unknown user
Rated 92.1%, Read 70893 times, Posted Sun 6th of December 2009
True Story , Blowjob, Boy / Boy, First Time, Teen Male / Teen Male -
My Daughter And I Both Had Our Dates Ruined... And It Gave Her An Idea by Loupy
«My daughter and I both had our dates ruined, coming home early, and I suggested an evening cuddling and watching movies on the couch to make us both feel better. But little did I know, she had other ideas.»
Rated 85.8%, Read 70860 times, Posted Fri 26th of June 2026
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Dark fiction, Erotica, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Teen, Young -
The Very First Time by highmike
Rated 89.9%, Read 70833 times, Posted Tue 24th of June 2008
True Story , First Time, Latina, Romance, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
The Popular Boy by Night_Walker05
Rated 92.9%, Read 70746 times, Posted Sat 2nd of May 2009
Fantasy , Boy / Boy, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Gay, Oral Sex, Romance, School, Young -
The Little Nipple Slut 2 by experibental
«Good girl Nikki regrets her slutty actions in the library. But can Johnny convince her to pursue her true destiny as the little nipple slut?»
Rated 90.9%, Read 70740 times, Posted Tue 11th of November 2025
Fiction , Blowjob, First Time, Reluctance, Teen, Teen Female Solo, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
Colleen by guyman23
Rated 77.5%, Read 70726 times, Posted Tue 6th of June 2006
Fiction , Blowjob, First Time, School, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Harry Potter: Hermione's Good Fortune by MrRolinn10
Rated 86.5%, Read 70620 times, Posted Tue 21st of February 2012
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, First Time, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Molly the Girl Next Door by jwells6995
«John is a high school teacher located in Madison, Wisconsin area. Molly and her family live next door to him. Molly is a senior in high school, the same school that John teaches at. She just turned eighteen months back. This chapter is the intro of where all their kinky fun begins.»
Rated 85.6%, Read 70542 times, Posted Fri 11th of August 2023
Fiction , First Time, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Masturbation, Teen, Young -
Forbidden Dream by Rutger5
Rated 90.5%, Read 70536 times, Posted Sat 14th of May 2011
Fiction , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Teen, Teen Female Solo, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity, Voyeurism -
Megan 1/? by ukangelusuk
Rated 86%, Read 70482 times, Posted Mon 13th of September 2010
Fantasm , Anal, Authoritarian, Blackmail, Coercion, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Female solo, First Time, Humiliation, Masturbation, Reluctance, Voyeurism, Young -
My first BJ from a man by DaBo
Rated 95.1%, Read 70434 times, Posted Tue 2nd of March 2010
True Story , Blowjob, First Time, Gay -
High School Stud by jmaley
Rated 86.5%, Read 70416 times, Posted Wed 8th of February 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Boy, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Romance, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
Chance Meeting in the Park by markerss
«She was very pretty and very young; way to young for me but I thought about being with her, and when she asked me to go with her to her house, I was nervous but eventually she convinced me to go with her. I felt it was innocent, but it was about to be anything else but.»
Rated 88.2%, Read 70404 times, Posted Sun 10th of May 2020
True Story , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Teen, Virginity, Young -
My First, a MILF story by smokycat67
«My mother's BFF, a total MILF, takes my virginity»
Rated 95.3%, Read 70404 times, Posted Thu 26th of August 2021
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Virginity -
Secret Schooling 1 by Efon
Rated 94.1%, Read 70365 times, Posted Sun 12th of July 2015
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female/Female, First Time, Lesbian, Male / Females, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen, Teen Female/Teen Female, Voyeurism -
The Massage - the Beginning by Wokinguk
«Start of a story about a young couple coming out to enjoy bi and group sex»
Rated 93.4%, Read 70263 times, Posted Fri 14th of June 2013
True Story , Bi-sexual, First Time, Group Sex, massage -
After school detention lesson part 3 by boxerkid
Rated 93.1%, Read 70254 times, Posted Sat 29th of May 2010
Fiction , Blowjob, Boy, Boy / Boy, Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Romance, School, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Virginity, Young -
Lisa has a question by Breastfeeding Passion
«A late night visit under the guise of a question from the neighbor girl turns into blackmail, education, and so much more.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 70245 times, Posted Fri 14th of August 2026
Fantasy , Blackmail, Female exhibitionist, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Older Male / Female, Teen, Virginity, Young