sexstories.com
Oral Sex
-
My second teacher, part 1 by A-Nice18x7
Rated 84.8%, Read 54141 times, Posted Wed 14th of May 2008
True Story , Boy, Consensual Sex, Male / Older Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance -
JUNE HAS THREE DAYS TO FILL. by CecilBCK
«June is stranded in a strange city for three days until her flight departs so she decides to have a man pleasure her for three days.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 40752 times, Posted Sun 3rd of May 2020
True Story , BDSM, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female exhibitionist, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism, Water Sports/Pissing -
The Work Conference by MarinaTrench69
«Two co-workers find themselves at a work conference on the other side of the country. What happens next is a three day wild sex fest that neither knew they needed.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 23502 times, Posted Sun 2nd of April 2023
Fiction , Black, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Ralph At 50 Part 1 by SnakeBiteRalph
«As a retired Computer Technician, I moved to New Jersey. I found a stallion of a woman but she was a teenager.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 48069 times, Posted Thu 15th of September 2022
True Story , Asian, Black, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, First Time, Interracial, Male Male/Teen Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex -
The Petite Math Teacher by cartman
Rated 84.8%, Read 144334 times, Posted Wed 15th of August 2007
Fantasy , Anal, Hardcore, Male / Older Female, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Voyeurism -
Slave Pt.2 The buying and training. by TracelessLines
Rated 84.8%, Read 24765 times, Posted Tue 21st of September 2010
Fantasy , Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Humiliation, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Slavery, Voyeurism -
COMBINING BUSINESS AND PLEASURE by CecilBCK
«My husband and me own a successful business that allows us time to travel the country first class while making sales calls on some of our major customers. It also gives us the opportunity to pursue and widen our sexual experiences.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 7041 times, Posted Wed 26th of November 2025
True Story , Ass to pussy, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Male / Females, Oral Sex, Voyeurism, Wife, Written by women -
Cumming up Trumps Part 1 by Fisher King
«Life couldn't be going better for Donald Trump, after his ascent to the Oval Office. Little did he know in amongst the legislative reforms and state banquets there would be a photo opportunity that would turn his life upside down»
Rated 84.8%, Read 19995 times, Posted Tue 5th of April 2016
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Fan fiction, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Gothic Amy and Me Part 4....Kicked out...What Next? by nolimit2282
Rated 84.8%, Read 20097 times, Posted Fri 25th of October 2013
Fantasm , Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, BDSM, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Extreme, Gothic, Hardcore, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Toys -
Project Gaia, Chapter 7 by JasonTodd
Rated 84.8%, Read 16077 times, Posted Wed 31st of October 2012
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female/Female, Group Sex, Lactation, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Pregnant, Threesome -
Me and Mr. Blue by DoubleGGcups
Rated 84.8%, Read 12243 times, Posted Tue 10th of June 2014
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Written by women -
The Birthday Present_(2) by Puss_in_Boots
Rated 84.8%, Read 9189 times, Posted Sat 11th of July 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Toys -
By What Right 2 : Caught or Not? by MilfSoup
«Did bad deeds go punished or will our main character go from bad to worse?»
Rated 84.8%, Read 11805 times, Posted Sun 16th of August 2020
Fiction , Anal, Cheating, Cuckold, Domination/submission, Latina, Oral Sex, Reluctance -
SASHA’S SUNDAY SURPRISE. by CecilBCK
«One of my long held fantasies, like many people, had been a sexual threesome.»
Rated 84.8%, Read 31527 times, Posted Wed 18th of August 2021
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Hardcore, Male/Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Threesome -
White T-shirt Game by tastykkake95
«Did the four of them really think I didn't know the difference?»
Rated 84.7%, Read 25137 times, Posted Wed 19th of July 2017
True Story , Black, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Written by women, Young -
Pi Pi Pi: Day One by kitkatkatlin
Rated 84.7%, Read 35313 times, Posted Fri 30th of March 2012
Fantasy , Anal, Bi-sexual, Black, Blackmail, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female / Girl, Female exhibitionist, Female solo, Female/Female, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Interracial, Lesbian, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Female Solo, Teen Female/Teen Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Written by women -
Tales of Viveria - A woman's farmhand by MarkoFox909
«A young man is plucked from work after his labor by a hungry woman, what will lay in wait?»
Rated 84.7%, Read 9171 times, Posted Mon 26th of August 2019
Fantasy , Blowjob, Domination/submission, Group Sex, Male / Females, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
The House 7 by JPSanyoto
«Pedro moves to his in-laws' house and soon he will set his sights on one of his sisters-in-law.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 14574 times, Posted Sat 30th of July 2022
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, First Time, Male / Female Teens, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Virginity, Young -
With Jane pt 1: Under the Duvet by Aemos
Rated 84.7%, Read 21285 times, Posted Sun 15th of March 2009
True Story , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Hardcore, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
The Highschooler chapter 3 by IrishPhoenix
Rated 84.7%, Read 23097 times, Posted Wed 21st of March 2012
True Story , Oral Sex, School, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Teen Male/Teen Females, Young -
Coming of age_(2) by Terri
Rated 84.7%, Read 36080 times, Posted Mon 21st of August 2006
Fiction , First Time, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Romance, Toys, Virginity -
Puff The Magic Dragon by fbailey
Rated 84.7%, Read 33900 times, Posted Wed 20th of May 2009
Fiction , Anal, Consensual Sex, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Fun with Tim and Amanda by Eyez13
«The true story of my first time with a couple»
Rated 84.7%, Read 18690 times, Posted Sat 3rd of February 2024
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Drug, Exhibitionism, First Time, Gay, Group Sex, Interracial, Oral Sex, Threesome -
ELEVEN INCHES FOR CAROL. by CecilBCK
«My wife Carol has always wanted to fuck an eleven-inch cock. So for her birthday I organised one. But I insisted on watching.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 99078 times, Posted Thu 20th of December 2018
Diary , Anal, Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cuckold, Exhibitionism, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome -
My wife made the mistake of telling one of her girlfriends that we had a great sex life by Unknown user
Rated 84.7%, Read 45984 times, Posted Tue 9th of July 2013
True Story , BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Cheating, Consensual Sex, First Time, Oral Sex, Wife -
The Dreamer Part 1 by Mr. Universe
Rated 84.7%, Read 25737 times, Posted Wed 8th of May 2013
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School -
The Room Down The Hall [2]_(1) by computerblue
«Danielle explores her sexuality with the help of some friends.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 19218 times, Posted Mon 7th of December 2015
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Black, Group Sex, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Teen Female/Teen Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Written by women -
I Don’t Want The World, I Want You! – Part 1. by WebCam
Rated 84.7%, Read 30849 times, Posted Mon 4th of April 2011
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Boy, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Erotica, Gay, Hardcore, Job/Place-of-work, Male Solo, Masturbation, Mature, Oral Sex, Romance -
Golden Lust Ch.05 by HypnoticGold
«Wait !!! Tammy & Ms Tasha Are . . .»
Rated 84.7%, Read 69561 times, Posted Sat 29th of July 2023
Diary , Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, Coercion, Discipline, Domination/submission, Erotica, Female Domination, Mature, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male / Female, Water Sports/Pissing -
Sunrise Motel by AmyJane1980
Rated 84.7%, Read 26679 times, Posted Sat 30th of June 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, First Time, Oral Sex, Transsexual -
Good Morning, Krista. by M Irons
«An early morning hand job.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 27411 times, Posted Sun 24th of June 2018
True Story , Blowjob, Erotica, Oral Sex -
Starting young..._(1) by gaysince96
Rated 84.7%, Read 81507 times, Posted Sun 29th of April 2012
True Story , Boy / Boy, Gay, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Young -
Sex and Violet (Parts 1 & 2) by zenmackie
Rated 84.7%, Read 26748 times, Posted Tue 20th of October 2009
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Discipline, Domination/submission, Males / Female, Oral Sex -
DEBBIE FLOATS MY BOAT by LaserBayOne
«Exploring each other for the first time while on the water.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 24750 times, Posted Sun 11th of August 2024
True Story , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Oral Sex, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
GIGOLO FOR LADY ELISE. by CecilBCK
«I am Jon, in my mid-thirties I moonlight as a high class gigolo. And I am well endowed.»
Rated 84.7%, Read 20886 times, Posted Thu 16th of April 2020
True Story , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male / Older Female, Mature, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism, Water Sports/Pissing -
miriam ctnd 1 by Remco
Rated 84.7%, Read 28800 times, Posted Mon 7th of July 2008
Fantasy , Anal, Cum Swallowing, Humiliation, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Young -
Mom's friend caught me fucking my sister by Julius Incestus
«My sister and I got caught having sex on a family trip»
Rated 84.7%, Read 221136 times, Posted Sun 17th of May 2026
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Dark fiction, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen, Young -
My first swing. by vampsarecool
Rated 84.7%, Read 33912 times, Posted Sat 5th of November 2011
True Story , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Group Sex, Males / Females, Oral Sex -
boys, buddies, pleasure by comingin2u
Rated 84.7%, Read 45003 times, Posted Mon 5th of September 2011
True Story , Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young -
how i became a sex toy 4 by tammy white
Rated 84.7%, Read 60623 times, Posted Fri 9th of March 2007
Fiction , Exhibitionism, Interracial, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Young -
(Shhhh..i've been fucking the ex-wife) by blueheatt
Rated 84.7%, Read 45000 times, Posted Fri 2nd of September 2011
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Coercion, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Group Sex, Male / Females, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Wife -
Just shut up and fuck me by buckkelly
Rated 84.7%, Read 81534 times, Posted Tue 6th of November 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Erotica, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Male / Female Teens, Male / Older Female, Males / Females, Mature, Oral Sex, Plumper, Teen Male/Teen Females, Voyeurism, Wife -
my night with amanda by Johnny
Rated 84.6%, Read 117969 times, Posted Wed 2nd of August 2006
True Story , Boy, Exhibitionism, First Time, Girls / Female, Oral Sex, Young -
A Swinging Lifestyle, chapter 2 by pauldondero
Rated 84.6%, Read 33536 times, Posted Sat 16th of September 2006
True Story , Bi-sexual, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Group Sex, Lesbian, Oral Sex -
My New Years Part 2 by DasBoot91
Rated 84.6%, Read 10809 times, Posted Sun 26th of January 2014
True Story , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex -
SARAH’S RETURN FROM QUARANTINE. by CecilBCK
«I have been in quarantine for two weeks. I am sex starved. I have told my man to organize an extra man for us - today.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 19773 times, Posted Sat 22nd of May 2021
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Female exhibitionist, Gay, Masturbation, Mature, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Threesome, Voyeurism, Written by women -
My Philippines Vacation 2 by trek4lyf
«A true story with a twist of fantasy to protect the characters.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 24624 times, Posted Wed 12th of February 2020
True Story , Anal, Asian, Consensual Sex, Gay, Group Sex, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Male -
Court-Ordered Daddy by Sara_Quill
«Instead of jail, the judge sends the armed robber Dana into the care of specialized Daddy, who'll re-educate her.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 41319 times, Posted Wed 11th of November 2020
Fiction , Bondage and restriction, Drug, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Thoughts of Him by xoxo.andrea.xoxo
Rated 84.6%, Read 12279 times, Posted Sun 19th of February 2012
Fiction , Cheating, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Escape For Passion_(1) by louishoney
Rated 84.6%, Read 24861 times, Posted Sat 28th of July 2012
Fiction , Anal, Asian, BDSM, Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Male/Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Toys, Young -
Mr. Janes (Chapter 1) by arabiddrummer
Rated 84.6%, Read 12888 times, Posted Wed 7th of November 2012
Fiction , Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, School -
The Life of James Anderson Pt:3 (re-upload) by GBS
Rated 84.6%, Read 15987 times, Posted Tue 1st of October 2013
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Male / Females, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, School, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
THE HOTEL_(6) by Master's_true_lover17
Rated 84.6%, Read 26451 times, Posted Tue 26th of January 2010
True Story , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Female/Female, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Adult Friend Finder Hookup by markerss
«I had been in a long term relationship and let’s say, I was looking to move on. It had been so long, since I dated andI wondering how. I eventually found myself trying several online options, but, thought, “Was this really what I was looking for?”»
Rated 84.6%, Read 21684 times, Posted Mon 22nd of May 2023
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Mature, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Plumper, Young -
The Suite Life on Deck: Episode 3 by Klue
Rated 84.6%, Read 56577 times, Posted Tue 18th of June 2013
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Fan fiction, Female/Female, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Teen, Teen Male / Female, Teen Male/Teen Females, Threesome -
A day at the office part 1 by Honeypot714
«My first story hope you enjoy! Please leave input both positive and negative so i can work on becoming a better writer.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 22896 times, Posted Sun 18th of October 2015
Fiction , Black, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Erotica, Hardcore, Job/Place-of-work, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Michelle_(2) by damonx
Rated 84.6%, Read 43101 times, Posted Sun 24th of January 2010
True Story , Anal, Asian, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Oral Sex, Toys -
Ben-wa Girl by Robert C.
«Oriental story on an airplane. - original deion. ( BETTER deion = Salesman has a VERY interesting encounter with an Oriental lady on an airplane, after seeing her in an airport. )»
Rated 84.6%, Read 15495 times, Posted Thu 14th of February 2019
Fiction , Asian, Consensual Sex, Interracial, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Fanfic Chapter 3 by PNWRedHead38
«This story happens in an alternate universe where the turtles take on a half human half turtle shape, they are also 19 years old.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 8808 times, Posted Thu 5th of March 2020
Fiction , Erotica, Fan fiction, Oral Sex, Written by women -
Friday nights pt3 of 3_(0) by StoryTeller69xxx
Rated 84.6%, Read 17220 times, Posted Sat 8th of May 2010
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Body modification, Cum Swallowing, Drug, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female/Female, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Toys, Voyeurism -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Fanfic Chapter 4 by PNWRedHead38
«This story happens in an alternate universe where the turtles take on a half human half turtle shape, they are also 19 years old.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 7947 times, Posted Thu 5th of March 2020
Fiction , Erotica, Exhibitionism, Fan fiction, Oral Sex, Written by women -
The Dragon (S)Layers V. 1 Ch. 04 (The Cleric) by T-Silverwolf
Rated 84.6%, Read 11457 times, Posted Fri 31st of January 2014
Fantasm , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Oral Sex, Threesome -
CAW 10 - The Banger Sisters by Scottish-Fluffer
Rated 84.6%, Read 22635 times, Posted Thu 16th of February 2012
True Story , Bi-sexual, Black, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female / Girl, Female/Female, Group Sex, Interracial, Job/Place-of-work, Male / Females, Male/Female, Males / Females, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Threesome, Voyeurism, Written by women -
A new day begins (Alex) by Alexpocket
Rated 84.6%, Read 15579 times, Posted Sun 20th of May 2012
Fiction , Gothic, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, School, Teen -
Testing The Toys Rewrite by mh010b9153
Rated 84.6%, Read 30864 times, Posted Tue 9th of March 2010
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Discipline, Domination/submission, Extreme, Hardcore, Humiliation, Oral Sex, Spanking, Toys, Wife -
Mauled By Bears, Mauling Pits by CharlieBladeRemus
Rated 84.6%, Read 32241 times, Posted Sun 3rd of March 2013
Fantasy , Anal, Ass to mouth, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Drug, Extreme, First Time, Gay, Hardcore, Male Domination, Mature, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Roommates with Benefits chapter 2 by NightofDreams
«Lilly and Bea go to the pool to escape the summer heat. Unfortunately, Lilly's bathing suit is too small. Bea has her eyes on the lifeguard.»
Rated 84.6%, Read 6642 times, Posted Mon 8th of September 2025
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Hardcore, Interracial, Oral Sex, Romance -
Sex in the Nether by AloneIsCold
Rated 84.6%, Read 35376 times, Posted Thu 30th of July 2009
Fantasy , Alien, Anal, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Hardcore, Oral Sex, Romance, Virginity -
Lisa... in a world that isn't but ought to be.. by trampman01
Rated 84.6%, Read 27858 times, Posted Fri 25th of October 2013
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Transsexual -
The Devil's Pact Side-Story: Tiffany Wants a Nooner by mypenname3000
Rated 84.6%, Read 19614 times, Posted Sat 12th of April 2014
Fantasy , Cum Swallowing, Male / Females, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, School, Wife