sexstories.com
Male/Female
-
Operation Eagle Chapters 1-5 by freezzy
Rated 93.2%, Read 14844 times, Posted Fri 15th of June 2012
Fiction , Blowjob, Male Domination, Male/Female -
Roommate Screening, Ch. 03 by fidgetwrites
«Darren tries to resist Olivia's bigger tits and sluttier behavior after her most recent Screening»
Rated 90.4%, Read 14844 times, Posted Thu 13th of June 2024
Fiction , Body modification, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Mind Control, Reluctance -
Keep Quiet 2 - the Sister by atds34
Rated 83.3%, Read 14838 times, Posted Fri 1st of July 2011
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Male/Female, Masturbation -
the blue pontiac sunbird by trucker
Rated 53.4%, Read 14838 times, Posted Thu 17th of June 2004
True Story , Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
Our Fifth Date by jen128
Rated 84.6%, Read 14820 times, Posted Sun 15th of January 2012
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Hardcore, Male/Female, Romance -
Tim, the Teenager Part XVII by batnut515
Rated 83.3%, Read 14814 times, Posted Mon 6th of June 2011
Fantasy , Anal, Boy / Boy, Male/Female, Males / Female, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Virginity -
A Drop Of Inque_(1) by kluless
Rated 64.7%, Read 14805 times, Posted Sun 25th of March 2012
Fiction , Male/Female, Mind Control -
In the Office (scene from a larger unwritten story) by Ghost Writer
Rated 72.7%, Read 14796 times, Posted Tue 24th of March 2009
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Domination/submission, Male/Female -
My sex deprived new husband_(0) by Dark hooded stranger
«long day at work and weeks without sex make it so much better next time»
Rated 78.4%, Read 14793 times, Posted Tue 26th of July 2016
Fiction , Anal, Authoritarian, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Discipline, Domination/submission, Male Domination, Male/Female, Spanking, Wife -
Secrets, Fantasies, Lust, and Mischief CHAPTER II by ExotiqBeautii
Rated 83.3%, Read 14772 times, Posted Sat 22nd of February 2014
Fiction , Black, Erotica, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Written by women -
Hot Tub Dream by TxBoots
Rated 78.3%, Read 14760 times, Posted Wed 20th of June 2012
Fantasy , Male/Female, Mature -
Threesome after concert 2 by LGleroy
«The night gets better»
Rated 74.4%, Read 14748 times, Posted Wed 23rd of August 2017
Diary , Anal, Ass to mouth, Female/Female, Male/Female -
Two, Chapter 1 by C B
«A man with two cocks gives his woman a unique experience»
Rated 88.1%, Read 14739 times, Posted Sun 19th of August 2018
Science-Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Body modification, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation -
A Night Alone_(0) by SweetLou
Rated 79.2%, Read 14736 times, Posted Sat 15th of August 2009
True Story , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The Man in the Library by m15artwork
«A trip to the local library ends with me being fucked on a mahogany table as I try to keep quiet.»
Rated 89.7%, Read 14724 times, Posted Sat 4th of February 2017
Fantasm , Anal, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female -
dream job by krisfox15
Rated 65.2%, Read 14709 times, Posted Thu 22nd of July 2010
Fantasy , Anal, Authoritarian, Discipline, Domination/submission, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Spanking, Toys, Written by women -
Loving Carol, Part II, contd. by invictus
Rated 86.7%, Read 14700 times, Posted Sun 15th of June 2008
True Story , Cheating, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Masturbation, Romance -
69 Classic (rewritten) by YngHoneyCandy
Rated 63.6%, Read 14700 times, Posted Fri 5th of November 2010
Fantasy , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Lessons with Stepmom Ch 3: Something More for Us by alex_sailor
«Chapter 3 of 3»
Rated 78.8%, Read 14697 times, Posted Sun 28th of August 2022
Fiction , Male/Female -
Snowed In part 1 by Jamie Haywell
«woman trapped in her house during a storm finds a man at her front door»
Rated 86.4%, Read 14694 times, Posted Tue 24th of November 2015
Fiction , Erotica, Male/Female -
The Leprechaun by hotjohn4321
Rated 93.1%, Read 14685 times, Posted Sat 26th of July 2014
Fantasy , Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Romance -
A Lazy Saturday Afternoon by GripItAndRipIt
«A house guest has a confession»
Rated 80.6%, Read 14682 times, Posted Thu 18th of January 2024
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Domination/submission, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance -
Ding Dong - Wrong Number by sbksbk
Rated 57.1%, Read 14679 times, Posted Mon 28th of March 2011
Fiction , Asian, Extreme, Hardcore, Male/Female, Romance, Voyeurism -
Elise Ch.07 by T140
«A surprise welcome and more backgrounds»
Rated 94.5%, Read 14676 times, Posted Tue 21st of May 2024
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Romance -
Demonic_(2) by AlleyRat
«A young man with a dark side goes out looking for a good time and gets something more than he imagined.»
Rated 86%, Read 14670 times, Posted Sat 4th of February 2017
Fantasm , Blowjob, Body modification, Consensual Sex, Gothic, Male/Female, Monster, Voyeurism -
The Ghost of Dixie Highway - A Halloween Story by The_Technician
«Would you pick up a lonely female hitchhiker on Halloween?»
Rated 92.9%, Read 14667 times, Posted Wed 17th of October 2018
Diary , Male/Female, Non-Erotic, Romance -
C O L L E G E : Anthony ( I ) by 20somethingg
«A potential liaison develops with a college classmate.»
Rated 92.7%, Read 14664 times, Posted Sat 22nd of July 2017
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Erotica, Male/Female, Oral Sex, School, Written by women -
Pleasing my slave girl by NymphettesToy
«rough sex with a little twist at end and some master/slave play»
Rated 74.4%, Read 14658 times, Posted Thu 12th of November 2015
Fiction , Domination/submission, Male/Female, Spanking -
Parking deck surprise by taletale
«My wife and I had been waiting to get medically cleared before we got pregnant again and finally got the green light. We knew we would have have time once we got home because of our other child so we took advantage of a semiprivate parking deck.»
Rated 90.6%, Read 14655 times, Posted Wed 18th of September 2019
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Exhibitionism, Male/Female -
The Knight and the Acolyte Book 10, Chapter 2: The Princess's Bard by mypenname3000
«Soldiers have come to arest Angela and her companions, sent by someone from Chaun's past.»
Rated 90.2%, Read 14628 times, Posted Fri 16th of June 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cheating, Cuckold, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Wife -
Which Hole First? by SailorVibe
«Horny stowaway fucks me cowgirl then takes off.»
Rated 90.9%, Read 14628 times, Posted Wed 20th of August 2025
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Older Male / Female, Young -
Hunting The Hunter (Part Three) by CAliGirl1809
Rated 78.1%, Read 14628 times, Posted Sun 2nd of December 2012
Fiction , Male/Female, Written by women -
Her Guardian Angel by jgepowers
Rated 80%, Read 14625 times, Posted Fri 10th of May 2013
Fantasy , Erotica, Interracial, Male/Female, Threesome -
Lucy's First Time by lord Balder
«virgin Lucy and her boyfriend Craig have been dating for two years, and Lucy is finally ready to lose her innocence»
Rated 85.2%, Read 14619 times, Posted Sat 1st of October 2016
Fiction , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Virginity, Young -
Vanessa & Zach: Passionate Pleasure by KaitEllie
Rated 87.3%, Read 14616 times, Posted Tue 7th of April 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Written by women, Young -
Rosetta girl's nightmare Part 3 by pradwastes
Rated 63.2%, Read 14613 times, Posted Sun 10th of January 2010
Fiction , Blowjob, Erotica, Female / Girl, Male/Female, Romance, Toys -
Promiscuous Wife by Echoes Valentia
«third person story i've been meaning to do for a while»
Rated 76.9%, Read 14604 times, Posted Thu 17th of November 2022
Fiction , Blowjob, Cuckold, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female -
Aiden 4 by KMZ
Rated 69.2%, Read 14595 times, Posted Sun 16th of March 2014
Diary , Blowjob, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Humiliation, Male/Female -
Taking Emma Home (Part 1) by DarkFlow
«Man takes the sexist girl in the bar home for the best night of their lives»
Rated 87%, Read 14592 times, Posted Sat 8th of July 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen -
Wild Night of Passion Pt. 2 by bnthrdntht
Rated 68.6%, Read 14585 times, Posted Sat 19th of August 2006
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The Dead Zone chapter 02 by phenylalanine
«Cait and Rhys are deep space cargo vaulters battling isolation and loneliness»
Rated 92.9%, Read 14583 times, Posted Tue 15th of October 2019
Science-Fiction , Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Masturbation, Reluctance -
Sun Snow and Sex.... by stuka666
Rated 73.1%, Read 14583 times, Posted Thu 19th of February 2009
Fantasy , Cum Swallowing, Female Domination, Hardcore, Latina, Male/Female, Masturbation -
Big Mutha Truckers_(1) by kluless
Rated 55.6%, Read 14583 times, Posted Mon 30th of July 2012
Fiction , Black, Male/Female, Romance -
A London Tale by JayneyRedd
«A comedy, with sex!»
Rated 64.3%, Read 14577 times, Posted Wed 22nd of February 2017
Fiction , Blowjob, Lesbian, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Stockholm Syndrome, Written by women -
Little Town Sensuous by ms_hummingbird_57
Rated 46.7%, Read 14577 times, Posted Wed 10th of September 2008
Fiction , Anal, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Group Sex, Male/Female, Mature -
I own you by Thickjuice9.5
Rated 90.9%, Read 14574 times, Posted Thu 3rd of April 2014
Fantasy , Domination/submission, Erotica, Male Domination, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
A Special Visitor by millerdlee
Rated 80%, Read 14562 times, Posted Wed 11th of November 2009
Fantasy , BDSM, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Male/Female, Toys -
Sunday ... Sally by itiswhatitis
Rated 76.9%, Read 14556 times, Posted Wed 9th of February 2011
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Voyeurism -
The Love of Money I - Chapter 27: What Happens in Vegas… by MindSketch
«Marcus gets to know some of the girls a little better.»
Rated 85.3%, Read 14556 times, Posted Fri 27th of September 2024
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Erotica, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, massage -
Taking From The Shoot by gscmar64
«A star finds something in his trailer he likes»
Rated 88.1%, Read 14556 times, Posted Sat 13th of January 2018
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female -
The Academic and the Nymphomaniac Chapter 3 repost by gorilla52
Rated 65.6%, Read 14544 times, Posted Fri 20th of July 2012
Science-Fiction , Alien, Erotica, Male/Female -
You're getting laid by jessereynolds469
«Zoey won't let her period stop her from getting fucked»
Rated 90.6%, Read 14535 times, Posted Mon 26th of October 2020
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Reluctance -
Editing Reailty Book 2, Chapter 2: Midnight Surprise by mypenname3000
«Becky gets a midnight surprise when her mother's lover slips into the bedroom.»
Rated 90.2%, Read 14535 times, Posted Thu 9th of May 2019
Fiction , Female/Female, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male/Female, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Voyeurism -
Night out... by Princess
Rated 74.3%, Read 14530 times, Posted Sun 26th of February 2006
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Hardcore, Male/Female -
MINDY CELEBRATES AFTER WINNING AN AWARD, THEN GETS PULLED OVER BY A COP WHILE DRIVING HOME by FrameByFrame
«Mindy fucks a client to make a big sale, so she could win a big award. She celebrates a bit too much with her husband, then on the way home, gets pulled over by a cop, who makes her give him a blowjob... then fucks her before bringing her home afterwards.»
Rated 85.6%, Read 14520 times, Posted Tue 5th of May 2026
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Reluctance, Wife, Written by women -
Randy's Birthday~part 2 by Jewelz
Rated 69.7%, Read 14519 times, Posted Thu 2nd of June 2005
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female -
Fatima's escapades (part 2)_(2) by SexiScorpio
«Fatima was beginning to discover aspects of herself that were so against her religion. But it also exhilarated her.»
Rated 82.4%, Read 14508 times, Posted Thu 27th of September 2018
Fiction , Domination/submission, Erotica, Male/Female, Romance, Written by women -
The Rogue's Harem Book 2, Chapter 6: Inspiring Art by mypenname3000
«Kora needs her brother and her hermaphroditic lover to insire her raptuoruous art in her!»
Rated 83.3%, Read 14499 times, Posted Mon 30th of April 2018
Fantasy , Anal, Domination/submission, Male / Females, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Transgendered, Voyeurism -
Three is not a crowd_(1) by BlackStewieGriffen
Rated 79.2%, Read 14499 times, Posted Sat 17th of September 2011
Fiction , Black, Female/Female, Group Sex, Hardcore, Interracial, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Being Jim-Ch.07-Barbra’s Wish by Frodov
«Jim does all he can to help fulfill a long time wish for Barbra and then some.»
Rated 93.5%, Read 14469 times, Posted Sat 19th of December 2020
True Story , Consensual Sex, Erotica, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Spanking -
My Sex Life CHAPTER THREE; A Fantasy Came True by trucky
Rated 74.1%, Read 14459 times, Posted Sun 27th of May 2007
True Story , Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
The Love of Money I - Chapter 21: Red Handed by MindSketch
«Marcus deals with the fallout of Natalie catching him.»
Rated 89.7%, Read 14454 times, Posted Sun 14th of July 2024
Fiction , Male/Female -
Miss Lyscious Fuckmore (Miss Lyscious Ch. 2) by OrcishTendencies
«Miss Lyscious is paying the rent on Dustinger road.»
Rated 90.9%, Read 14454 times, Posted Sat 28th of March 2020
Diary , Black, Blackmail, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Humiliation, Male/Female, Mature, Oral Sex -
I Love All Women by glyn613
«Life, through the eyes of a confirmed bachelor, can be deceiving!»
Rated 85.4%, Read 14454 times, Posted Tue 26th of January 2021
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The DReAMers part 6 (End) by cyanide56
«The love story between a boy, a girl, and her time machine»
Rated 92.7%, Read 14442 times, Posted Mon 16th of April 2018
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Male/Female, Older Male / Female, Romance -
One Night, One Chance by Penmasterabx
«True romance without fear»
Rated 86.1%, Read 14439 times, Posted Tue 3rd of January 2017
Fiction , Drug, Male/Female, Romance -
The Cleaner - Chapter 2 by AtlasDeWitt
«Our Character Continues his story»
Rated 92.8%, Read 14427 times, Posted Sun 24th of July 2016
Fiction , Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Non-Erotic -
Tag, your it by KittyKat
Rated 51.6%, Read 14422 times, Posted Thu 31st of August 2006
Fantasy , Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Male/Female -
The Right Way To Start The Day by SailorVibe
«Coffee shop girl gives me a blowjob, then sends me to her dumb blonde roommate to finish. Surprised by another guy who shares her with me.»
Rated 80.3%, Read 14418 times, Posted Sun 1st of March 2026
Fantasy , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Job/Place-of-work, Male/Female, Males / Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Threesome, Young -
Heavenly fun. by anthomas92
Rated 52.6%, Read 14415 times, Posted Fri 29th of March 2013
Fantasy , Consensual Sex, First Time, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Oral Sex, Romance, Virginity